Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Breakwater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 710 Bentwater Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $691.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2601
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226015267
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a level of luxury rarely offered in Breakwater at Pelican Bay, truly a one of a kind opportunity to own one of the most exceptional and unique residence in the entire community. This fully r
    Details for 831 Sailaway Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $750.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1863
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226018000
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated residence in Pelican Bay, priced to sell and ready for immediate enjoyment.Skip the delays, rising costs, and uncertainty of renovation. This fully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2 bath c
    Details for 820 Bentwater Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $686.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1964
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226012010
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available in the beautiful, gated enclave of Breakwater in Pelican Bay, this spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath end residence offers an abundance of natural light with desirable southern exposu
    Details for 750 Bentwater Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1862
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225085112
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the top floor with soaring ceilings, this furnished three bedroom, two bath Breakwater residence delivers that bright, breezy Pelican Bay feeling the moment you walk in. Experience the esse
    Details for 760 Bentwater Cir Se 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1831
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226017610
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful first floor 3 bedroom END UNIT in the highly desirable Breakwater enclave of Pelican Bay, offering gorgeous lake and fountain views, abundant natural light, and a rare 2 car garage. This res
    Details for 795 Bentwater Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $521.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1861
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225076518
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This is the one you have been waiting for!!! Nestled in the heart of North Naples most prestigious enclave, Breakwater at Pel
    Details for 917 Camp Fire Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $930,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2469
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 787538
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home that was never meant to be sold. Built in August 2025 as a true forever home, every detail of this custom Toll Brothers Caswell design from the Vista Collection was thoughtfully s
    Details for 348 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 29, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $886,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $860,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3417
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 786885
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Toll Brothers dream home, where luxury, comfort, and convenience come together in perfect harmony. Construction estimated completion October 2026. Nestled in a gated community, this g
    Details for 780 Bentwater Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1862
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225074382
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 1,700+ sq. ft. coastal retreat offers the perfect blend of luxury, scale, and total peace of mind. Situated just a half mile from the turquoise waters of the Gulf of America, the residence has tr
    Details for 790 Bentwater Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2503
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225071021
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Breakwater
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous new RENOVATED OPEN KITCHEN with gorgeous soft close wood cabinetry, quartz counters and all new stainless appliance package in this sought after Breakwater at Pelican Bay beauty. NEW IMPACT W
    XML Sitemap