Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pelican Bay. Offering approx. 1,700 sq. ft. of living space, this light filled unit features a well appointed kitchen, large living room, dining room and a comfortable guest bedroom. Beautiful Master Ensuite with 2 large walk in closets. Located just 1 mile from Vanderbilt Beach and within walking distance to the community pool and spa. Turnkey furnished. Enjoy the Pelican Bay lifestyle with nearby upscale shopping, dining, and top rated amenities. No Pets Please. Available April through December 2026
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004564 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1703
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1703
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 24720011782
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 271 Southbay Dr 235, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($7.44 / sqft )

    271 Southbay Dr 235 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027 and April 2026 through December 2026! Bi Weekly Rentals Available Off Season through December. LESS THAN 1 BLOCK WALK TO VANDERBILT BEACH! Beautifully Renovated 2 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043480
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 832 Tanbark Dr 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($6.53 / sqft )

    832 Tanbark Dr 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy serene lake views and the ultimate in convenience with this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Laurel Oaks neighborhood of Pelican Bay. This residence has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048369
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 586 Beachwalk Cir O-205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

    586 Beachwalk Cir O-205 More Like This

    AVAILABLE Season 2027. Fabulous professionally designed condo, 2bed, 2bath condo located in the coveted community of BEACHWALK, 24 hour manned guard at gate. King size bed in primary bedroom (mattres

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050465
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.41 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a More Like This

    Available January through April 2027! 3 month minimum per the HOA. Great Seasonal rental in the prestigious Chanteclair section of Pelican Bay! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053175
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10562 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    10562 Gulf Shore Dr 202 More Like This

    $9000/month for April 2026, $14,000/month season 2027. A beautifully renovated condo nestled by the bay, exuding coastal elegance. The inviting interiors feature comfortable furnishings, stylish acce

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054337
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6537 Marissa Loop 10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($6.07 / sqft )

    6537 Marissa Loop 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charmimg sw lake and sunset views from lovely home in heart of pelican bay near beach access and close to tram. Large lanai and viewing west over the lake and pool. Master has king bed and guest bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056058
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 859 Tanbark Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($7.07 / sqft )

    859 Tanbark Dr 205 More Like This

    Pelican Bay is Naples premier coastal community, spanning more than three square miles along pristine white sand beaches. One of the areas largest and most exclusive enclaves, Pelican Bay offers an un

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1203 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058183
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($6.41 / sqft )

    10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305 More Like This

    Fantastic location!!! See sunrise and sunsets from this 2 bedroom + Den 2 bath condo. Monte Carlo is a gated community located directly across the street from Vanderbilt Beach and close to Wiggin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060648
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,250.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

    1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, first floor end unit condo with an attached one car garage offers serene lake views and an abundance of natural light in the highly desirable Egrets Walk at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060930
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 589 Beachwalk Cir P-203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.93 / sqft )

    589 Beachwalk Cir P-203 More Like This

    Vacation Condo with community pool and tennis courts. Walking / biking distance to Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins State Beach Park (you can see the entrance/beach access to Vanderbilt Beach from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063723
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap