Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grosvenor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd Ph -a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,555,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 6954
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226004708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value for this rare, one of a kind two story penthouse spanning the entire Gulf facing side of the building with direct, unobstructed panoramic views among the most breathtaking in Naples.
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd Penthouse, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3610
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225083783
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED! Stunning 18th floor penthouse comprising nearly 3200 square feet of living space. Newly remodeled and upgraded from its original finishes and floorplan, Penthouse E at Grosvenor is a st
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1606, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3171
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015287
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 16th floor Gulf views! This beautifully completely remodeled 3BR/3BA residence features three large private balconies with miles of breathtaking vistas, delivering exceptional indoor outdoor
    Details for 1516 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3168
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4680208
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor Park Sub
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    In the heart of desirable Burns Court in Sarasota, stands a captivating European inspired Florida home. This DUPLEX offers a two bedroom, two bath residence downstairs and a three bedroom, three bath
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1506, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $542.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2855
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225074526
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    With sweeping Gulf views this beautifully remodeled residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, custom finishes, and high end design throughout. Built for those who appreciate the extraordinary, e
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $470.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2542
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225073225
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous Gulf views await you from this 3 bedroom/3 bathroom condo at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay. The 12th floor southwest facing unit boasts an expansive 2,500+ square feet of living area, with two
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3171
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225068081
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3171
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226016372
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in prestigious Pelican Bay, where this beautifully positioned residence enjoys desirable southwestern exposure and inviting peekaboo Gulf views. Bathed in warm natura
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2481
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226009548
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy sunsets over the Gulf and views of both mangroves and a sparkling evening scape from your fabulous balcony! This SW facing bright and sunny condo offers a spacious and open great room floor plan
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3171
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225070712
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Grosvenor
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available for 2027 season. Owner prefers 4 month lease. Gorgeous renovated unit with bright sw gulf and sunset views. Beautifully furnished with room for the whole family to visit. Spacious over 2500
    XML Sitemap