Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Watermark
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9380 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $894.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1482
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226015484
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Watermark
    5. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into effortless coastal luxury, where every detail has already been done for you. Perfectly positioned on the fourth floor of Watermark, this fully renovated, turnkey residence captures the essen
    Details for 9312 Holliston Creek Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4138
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5143665
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. Provided by: K REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Watermark community in Winter Garden, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Ste
    Details for 9207 Busaco Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 150
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4859
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6366636
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined living in this impressive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Spanish style estate home, beautifully positioned on a serene waterfront lot with peaceful conservation views and nightly Disney firewo
    Details for 9218 Holliston Creek Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $927,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4222
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6386394
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Delight your clients with this unique opportunity in Watermark, one of the most desirable communities in Winter Garden. This elegant two story residence combines sophistication, comfort, and impeccabl
    Details for 9942 Summerlake Groves Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $919,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4080
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6402319
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Former model home now available for sale in the highly desirable Watermark community of Horizon West! This nearly new residence has been lightly used as a second home and remains in pristine condition
    Details for 14602 Winter Stay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $820,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 430
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4512
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6287859
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to own this exceptional home in the highly sought after watermark community in horizon west. This stunning two story house features an impressive 4 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms, plus
    Details for 4544 Watercolor Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3631
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026016094
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Watermark
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath pool home built in 2015 in the highly desirable Watermark community in Fort Myers, FL. This popular Silver Mist floor plan by Neal Communities offers flexible liv
    Details for 9972 Pallida Hickory Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2859
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6391384
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 4
    5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Garden. Built in 2019, this property offers a perfect blend of modern finishes, functionality, and prime
    Details for 10361 Austrina Oak Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3995
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5148904
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Panther Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spectacular home in Winter Garden, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and versatility. The second floor features elegant luxury vinyl flooring, along with five spacious b
    Details for 1661 Watermark Circle Ne C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Townhome
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $556,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 612
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1800
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8300811
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Watermark Condo
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner will pay 6 months hoa fees and 6 months boat slip fees at closing for buyer please view the narrated virtual tour above. Exceptional waterfront townhome in northeast st. Petersburg prime lo
    XML Sitemap