Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Renaissance
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3401 Winkler Ave 116, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1439
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026019083
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY
    7. High School: FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DecoNova International Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the best values in Fort Myers, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium offers 1,439 square feet of comfortable living in a highly convenient location. Perfect for in
    Details for 3405 Winkler Ave 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 684
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225076088
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the heart of Central Fort Myers. This unit offers a bright and functional layout with a spacious primary bedroom, private half bath for gues
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $25,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3281
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225060711
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig
    Details for 3407 Winkler Ave 304, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1439
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226013572
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance Village
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Renaissance Village. This unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with an open living area, abundant natural light, and a p
    Details for 3421 Winkler Ave 402, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1439
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2025024006
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance Village
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your perfect home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental property that offers a blend of comfort and style. Step inside to a spacious living area adorned with tile floors, providing a brig
    Details for 3419 Winkler Ave 509, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 655
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026001148
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a quiet, established community along Winkler Avenue in Fort Myers. This inviting unit offers a comfortable layout, perfect
    XML Sitemap