Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stratford
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5601 Turtle Bay Dr 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $840,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2021
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226001952
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Stratford
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the 10th floor of The Stratford in Pelican Bay, this beautifully finished residence blends elegance, comfort, and coastal sophistication. This meticulously crafted 2 bedroom, 2 bath sanc
    Details for 805 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2408
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6390124
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Stratford Sec
    5. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated Orwin Manor Home | High End Finishes | Major Systems Updated Located in desirable Orwin Manor, ideally positioned between the charm o
    Details for 1250 Langley Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 9
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6400591
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Heathrow Stratford Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Heathrow
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods
    7. High School: Seminole
    8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home is located across from the 9th green of heathrow golf course and on a quiet cul de sac. This home is perfect for entertaining your family and friends and has a
    Details for 3842 Avon Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $25.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 17786
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5107284
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Stratford At Kings Ridge
    5. High School: East Ridge
    6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Just redused... Looking for the one! This is it!. This beautiful, updated st. Laurent is a must see! This home boasts a stunning view overlooking the 10th fairway on the championship kings ridge golf
    Details for 511 Stratford Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1524
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8460372
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow located in the heart of historic Tampa Heights. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready home blends classic charact
    Details for 5445 Leighton Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2206
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6381907
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Green
    5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
    7. High School: Lake Howell
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seminole County schools, a spacious floor plan, and a move in ready townhouse in one of Oviedo's established communities. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Stratford Green offers 1,675 square feet of w
    Listing Details for 510 Lake Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 331
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: TB8396702
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place
    5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Bungalow Living in the Heart of Tampa! Welcome to 510 E Lake Avenue, a beautifully bungalow needing lots of TLC nestled in one of Tampas most vibrant and up and coming neighborhoods. This t
    Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1007
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5141588
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
    5. Building: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful! Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, ground
    Details for 225 Lewfield Circle 225, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 341
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 953
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6314817
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
    5. Building: Stratford A Winter Park Condo
    6. Elementary School: English Estates
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
    8. High School: Lake Howell
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **This property qualifies for a closing cost credit up to $3,300 through the Sellers preferred lender.** Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first
    Details for 13520 Stratford Place Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1406
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 2026017447
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Stratford Place Condo
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't delay! Now is your chance to own a private oasis at stratford place condos! This fully renovated penthouse condo is nestled in the canopy of the palms and offers the perfect blend of luxury and
    XML Sitemap