Searching on:
    1. School = Pelican Marsh
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9663 Mashie Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $802.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 14
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 19947
    7. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225042180
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Bay Colony Golf Clu
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Estates at Bay Colony, a community definable by no other statement than "Naples' most luxurious estate homes," now offers a residence so special that by comparison on any level, there is no equal.
    Details for 6634 Palisades Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $904.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6111
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225004703
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Palisades
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Seagate Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Designer furnished and move in ready home available now! Seagate development group and theory design present the professionally designed and furnished newport custom home in palisades, one of seagates
    Details for 2337 Anthony Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 8466
    7. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225074414
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare combination of space, privacy and freedom in the heart of Naples. West of Airport Pulling Road on a full acre of land, this newly constructed estate is a dream for car collectors, ente
    Details for 2309 Anthony Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $602.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 8293
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226001771
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Anthony Court and a new Naples estate designed for the way you actually live. This is the kind of home that gives everyone room to breathe, gather and spread out, with five bedrooms plus a
    Details for 9250 The Ln , NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $686.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6705
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025024233
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Quail Woods Estates
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Quail Woods Estates, where privacy, sophistication, and timeless craftsmanship converge. Set on more than one acre of pristine, serene landscape, this meticulously reimagined two story est
    Details for 6708 Newport Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $893.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4962
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 224045073
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Palisades
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Seagate Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED HOME READY SPRING 2026! Seagate Development Group and Theory Design present the professionally designed and furnished Laguna Model Home in Palisades, one of Seagates newest, gated comm
    Details for 6830 Mangrove Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $691.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6213
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226007745
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional Naples residence, residing within a newer, smaller, private, gated, community with only 28 residences where elegance meets effortless indoor outdo
    Details for 2051 Cambridge Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $795.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5183
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226002032
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Park At Orange Bloss
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction! This beautifully furnished home is complete and ready for its new owner. The Cameron built by award winning London Bay Homes in the North Naples community of Cambridge Park at
    Details for 2350 Cheshire Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,999,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $616.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6483
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226010972
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Watercrest
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Feel like you are on vacation daily with a resort lifestyle at home! Convenient Pelican Marsh location in North Naples close to popular Mercado shopping and dining! Closest to 3 of 4 Pelican Marsh ent
    Details for 2055 Cambridge Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $762.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5183
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224004812
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Cambridge Park At Orange Bloss
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOO
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction! This beautiful home is complete and ready for its new owner. The Martinique built by award winning London Bay Homes in the new North Naples community of Cambridge Park at Oran
    XML Sitemap