Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Homes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 738 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $854,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $635.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $898,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1343
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226007604
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, blending long term durability with timeless style and comfort. From the moment you walk in it is easy to see the level of care that has go
    Details for 909 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1684
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226011158
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath home is a great opportunity to live less than a mile away from the specular Vanderbilt Beach, one of Florida's premier beaches. It is perfectly located on
    Details for 805 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1343
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226004590
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BUY THE BEACH For under $1 Million! Beachwalk is one of Naples most popular and convenient communities for many reasons. You can bike or walk to the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach on the beautiful Gu
    Details for 772 Reef Point Cir 55, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1604
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225075764
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEACHWALK HOME AVAIULABLE:April 2 May, 2, 2026 $6500 for the month & Off Seasonal months @ $4500 monthly. 3 Bed/2 Bath single family villa home fully renovated with a 2 car garage, located in highly
    Details for 714 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2017
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226012519
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    4 Month Minimum. Nestled less than a mile from the pristine Vanderbilt Beach, this exquisitely renovated TURNKEY FURNISHED two bedroom, two bathroom villa with a two car garage offers a luxurious retr
    Details for 719 Reef Point Cir 13, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1460
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225068735
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEACHWALK AVAILABLE April 2026 $6500. Your vacation starts as soon as you enter this fabulous community. Come and enjoy and relax in this charming 2 bed, 2 bath villa home featuring a two car gara
    Listing Details for 833 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1564
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225084323
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Homes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap