Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laurel Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 841 Tanbark Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $458.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1481
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226002340
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This light filled end unit in Pelican Bay provides convenience, customer satisfaction and privacy. Near Waterside Shops' high end shops and restaurants without traveling This condo has many upgrad
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1340
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026005734
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    FANTASTIC PRICE REDUCTION OPPORTUNITY: Fully Furnished and the ONLY 3 bedroom unit in Laurel Oaks, First floor with new plumbing and floors. Beautifully updated Kitchen with stone counter tops. This
    Details for 853 Tanbark Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $480.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1301
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225016467
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perhaps one of the BEST INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES in Pelican Bay. Or, the perfect entry point for FIRST TIME Buyers. Newly painted first floor unit with tasteful updating, including kitchen cabinetry a
    Details for 853 Tanbark Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $459.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $618,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1301
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225071463
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located in the heart of Naples and Pelican Bay, this lovely move in ready two bedroom, two bath retreat is being sold turnkey furnished. With a tasteful coastal decor throughout, updated bat
    Details for 823 Tanbark Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1301
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226018207
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Pelican Bay
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRAON
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pelican Bays premier beachfront community. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is move in ready, with large neutral tile throughout and 1 covered parking space with nearby gues
    Details for 5816 Elizabeth Ann Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2763
    9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026008293
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den, ideally located in the highly sought after gated community of Laurel Oaks in Fort Myers. Positioned on one of
    Details for 849 Laurelridge Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2946
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8459228
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks Sub
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. High School: Hernando High
    7. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    New custom home COMPLETED in quiet neighborhood on HUGE LOT with BIG BACK and SIDE YARDS. Super Energy efficient and Low Maintenance Home. New construction means lower insurance than older homes and n
    Details for 5794 Elizabeth Ann Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2124
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025021177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    YOUR NEW HOME LOADING... Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable gated community of Laurel Oaks. Nestled beneath sweeping canopy trees, this home blends modern comfort with serene Flo
    Details for 4524 Springview Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,295.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1921
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026008431
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks
    5. Provided by: Signature Estates Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new home. The Palomino is a great home thats big on features, but small on price. Coming in at more than 1,500 square feet with a front porch designed for relaxed country living, the Palomino de
    Details for 6790 117th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2536
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM723109
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34476
    4. Subdivision: Oak Run Laurel Oaks
    5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the one youve been waiting for. This beautifully updated Capistrano in Laurel Oaks at Oak Run sits next to a peaceful preserve, offering rare privacy and serene views. Step inside to high c
    XML Sitemap