Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avalon
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17902 Seidner Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Land
    1. Price: $2,997,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    4. Days On Market: 336
    5. Acreage: 9.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6316521
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Probably the finest site for a huge estate home in Orange County! No need to move almost an hour away to Montverde just to find enough land to build your private estate or Equestrian estate when this
    Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,402.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bldg sqft: 2068
    5. Acreage: 8.92 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6396205
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire a fully operational plant nursery / landscape business property totaling 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the high growth Winter Garden, FL. This is a true
    Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,402.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2068
    7. Acreage: 8.92 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6395737
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own nearly 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the sought after Winter GardenAvalon Rural Settlement. Located just 5 minutes from Hamlin and Stoneybrook West. This prop
    Details for 2827 Sanctuary Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $671.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 482
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4096
    10. Acreage: 4.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6271646
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves
    5. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Opportunity that you wont find in winter garden 9 acres available for you. Home has been remodeled and can be build home at every 4 acres . You can build your dream home , no hoa.
    Details for 17144 Phil C Peters Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 514
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 6526
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6260561
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. 4633 sq ft of living space, set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot. Choose from this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom, 4 Car Garage Custom Home or Lionshead Homes will design an alterna
    Details for 9014 Morgana Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5962
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6371050
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Cove
    5. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    6. High School: Horizon High School
    7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is more than a house ~ Lakefront retreat designed to stop you in your tracks the moment you walk through the door! Perfectly positioned on Hickorynut Lake within the exclusive Avalon Cove, this c
    Details for 16077 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6800
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6391901
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Rdg
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Broker open may 9 starting 12pm. Direct buyers may attend by texting listing agent with full name. The best of avalon ridge. Fully upgraded. Designer curated. Unmatched. Welcome to one of the most exc
    Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 13250
    10. Acreage: 2.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6384075
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
    Details for 16161 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6976
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6402785
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Rdg
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sunset Lake Views | Cul de Sac Lot | Renovated Interior | Positioned on a 0.3 acre homesite with unobstructed views of Lake Avalon, this six bedroom residence offers a functional two level layout.
    Details for 119 Ocean Estates Drive, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4225
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6403444
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34949
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***OFFERING $25K FOR RATE BUYDOWN OR BUYER CREDIT*** MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Lease Purchase Available. Welcome to your coastal dream home in Avalon, where life slows down, the views take center stage, a
    XML Sitemap