Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pelican Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 871 Meadowland Dr F, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1748
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225064173
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Provided by: Parkline Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your piece of paradise in the highly sought after Pelican Ridge community! This beautifully remodeled townhome offers the perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and coastal living in Naples,
    Details for 879 Meadowland Dr C, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1650
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226019026
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Loft for living!This one has over $100,000 in upgrades and improvements !Fabulous one story villa with one car attached oversized garage, completely renovated from top to bottom No expense spared and
    Details for 27439 Pollard Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2966
    6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225070114
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located 3 miles from the beautiful Bonita Beaches, this house features a private heated, salt water in ground pool and hot tub, private backyard & gas grill. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features a king si
    Details for 840 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2522
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225044949
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Entertaining is easy in this beautifully remodeled 2 story townhome within walking distance to Mercato and Vanderbilt Beach! This very private 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom end unit is one of the largest hom
    Details for 823 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1744
    6. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225069708
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available for Season 2026! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse with an attached garage is the perfect place to enjoy your Naples getaway. Nicely updated and beautifully furnished, it o
    Details for 878 Meadowland Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2784
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225060939
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE for individual months or multiple months. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious den offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style in the desirable P
    Details for 790 Meadowland Dr 29-2, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1432
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226016690
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON HIGH SHCOOL
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated townhome located just a mile from the stunning Vanderbilt beach and directly across from the lively Mercato, where you will find top notch dining shopping, spas and more. Enjoy the
    Details for 800 Meadowland Dr 26-4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1432
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225061546
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated home, ideally located in the highly sought after Pelican Ridge community. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem features two oversiz
    Details for 833 Meadowland Dr 14-3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1360
    6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226017787
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    6. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 2 large bedroom, 2 bath Naples condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring a bright, airy layout, a stunning fully equipped kitchen, 2nd story laundry, a patio for
    Details for 820 Meadowland Dr D, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1672
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225082170
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Ridge
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRIME LOCATION!! Approximately one mile straight down the street from Vanderbilt Beach, and just across the street from Mercado with 5 star dining, shopping, spas, and more. This lovely townhome has b
    XML Sitemap