Active
    Property Photos
    18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $900,000

    Address: 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Impact windows air conditioned 3 car garage expanded lanai with outdoor kitchen! This impressive d. R. Horton shelby model offers over 3,200 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space with 3+ bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a highly desirable open layout. Perfectly positioned with views of the 4th tee and water, this home combines privacy, luxury, and functionality. Inside, the home features tile flooring throughout, added recessed lighting in the bedrooms and den, and a spacious layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with a kitchenaid gas range, stainless refrigerator, and ample cabinetry, all complemented by a gas tank that also services the outdoor grill. The air conditioned 3 car garage adds versatility for storage, hobbies, or workspace, while additional blown in attic insulation enhances energy efficiency. Step outside to enjoy the expanded lanai featuring a larger pool, dedicated pool bath, outdoor kitchen, and upgraded landscaping with calusa hedges providing exceptional privacy. A custom walkway enhances the exterior appeal, while the overall setting offers a peaceful backdrop with golf course and water views. This home blends quality construction, upgraded features, and a prime settingideal for those seeking a spacious, move in ready property with premium indoor and outdoor living. Schedule your showing today! This property qualifies for a 1% lender incentive if using preferred lender, inquire for more details** renderings that showcase furniture have been virtually staged
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017830 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $900,000
    • Price sqft: $405
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2221
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2221
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Golf Course, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1412
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ROYAL PALM ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 71379840001
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $999,000.00 ($270.81 / sqft )

    18716 Ensenada Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070890
    2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
    3. Contact Troy Campbell
    4. 954-401-1580
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8783 Oceana Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,056,000.00 ($350.71 / sqft )

    8783 Oceana Way More Like This

    Welcome to the MonturaNestled on a private lot, this stunning new construction home boasts a sparkling pool and spa with a protective screen enclosure, complemented by a generous covered lanaian idyll

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009590
    2. Provided by Naples TBI Realty LLC
    3. Contact Martina Mausser
    4. 239-776-0882
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $899,999.00 ($264.08 / sqft )

    7013 Leopardi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003719
    2. Provided by Anchor Real Estate
    3. Contact Barry Jarett
    4. 239-394-6000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2926 Aviamar Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $989,000.00 ($373.35 / sqft )

    2926 Aviamar Cir More Like This

    Must see priced to sell!! Cdd capital balance paid in full! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath ranch home, renovated in 2022 with new flooring throughout the entire home. New quartz countertops, new ba

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013303
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Bridget Smagala
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18763 Lake Hammock Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $869,000.00 ($296.59 / sqft )

    18763 Lake Hammock Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated seller! On a large cul de sac lot, this private home offers peaceful views of a lake and the Eagle Lakes Golf Club, overlooking the 18th hole. Built in 2021 by D.R. Horton, this inviting hom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082303
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14586 Kelson Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,075,000.00 ($250.70 / sqft )

    14586 Kelson Cir More Like This

    This highly sought after Easton floor plan, built by D.R. Horton in 2021, offers an impressive 4 bedroom plus den layout with 4 full, 2 half baths, 3,164 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000299
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18725 Lake Hammock Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $925,000.00 ($315.70 / sqft )

    18725 Lake Hammock Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after Royal Palm Golf Estates sits directly on the golf course. Built in 2021, the 2,419 sq ft residence blends modern design with tropical

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073160
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3820 Ruby Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $850,000.00 ($263.32 / sqft )

    3820 Ruby Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Naples hidden gem is Copper Cove Preserve with Low HOA, no CDD and ideally located between Marco Island and downtown Naples. This four bedroom plus den, three bath home offers southern exposure with t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059117
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Taylor Smith
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8040 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $950,000.00 ($280.48 / sqft )

    8040 Wilfredo Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning solid poured concrete Carlyle model by Divosta with Southern exposure. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3.5 baths. The den could easily be a 5th bedroom. This beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000900
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lauren Schaefer
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap