Active
    Property Photos
    14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    1. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    2. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    3. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    4. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    5. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    6. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    7. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    8. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    9. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    10. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    11. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    12. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    13. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    14. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    15. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    16. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    17. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    18. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    19. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    20. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    21. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    22. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    23. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    24. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    25. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    26. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    27. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    28. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    29. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    30. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    31. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    32. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    33. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    34. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    35. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    36. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    37. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    38. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    39. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    40. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    41. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    42. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    43. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    44. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    45. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    46. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    47. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    48. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    49. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    50. Image 0 For 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,980,000

    Address: 14212 Laguna Springs Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to this Stock Siesta III floor plan offering three bedrooms plus a den and three baths across more than 2,600 square feet. This residence is thoughtfully designed with a focus on functionality, privacy and elevated interior finishes. The open concept living areas are defined by a curated collection of upgraded lighting fixtures, serving as architectural focal points throughout the home. These designer elements complement the custom window treatments and plantation shutters, creating a cohesive and refined interior aesthetic. Impact glass is installed throughout, providing added efficiency and protection. The kitchen and adjoining living spaces transition seamlessly to the outdoor living area, where a private pool and spa are complemented by a custom outdoor kitchen. Storm Smart electric roll down screens provide flexibility for year round use while maintaining comfort and convenience. The primary suite and additional bedrooms are supported by baths, featuring floor to ceiling tile, offering a clean and modern finish. A dedicated den provides additional space for a home office, media room or flexible use. The exterior setting is enhanced by mature, lush landscaping designed to maximize privacy. A three car garage with epoxy flooring completes the residence with functionality and durability. In Naples Reserve, residents enjoy a world of amenities, including pickleball and Har Tru tennis courts, a cutting edge fitness center, scenic recreational and biking trails, and a 125 acre lake with kayaking, paddleboarding and lakeside recreation. The renovated clubhouse and restaurant, anticipated for completion in 2026, will further elevate the community's social and lifestyle offerings. This is more than a home, it's a lifestyle of comfort, sophistication and connection, where every day feels like a vacation in paradise.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017613 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14212 Laguna Springs Ln
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,980,000
    • Price sqft: $609
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3249
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2591
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7440
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 29306000303
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8718 Driftwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,873,000.00 ($401.50 / sqft )

    8718 Driftwood Dr More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury living in this stunning new construction, two story Glades Elite floor plan, perfectly positioned on a sparkling waterfront lot with desirable eastern rear ex

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4665 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014764
    2. Provided by Naples TBI Realty LLC
    3. Contact Martina Mausser
    4. 239-776-0882
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14314 Charthouse Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,874,000.00 ($384.25 / sqft )

    14314 Charthouse Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined luxury in this exceptional estate located in Parrot Cay, one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Naples Reserve. Thoughtfully designed for seamless indoor outdoor living, this re

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003538
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jamie Flores
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14362 Laguna Springs Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,290,000.00 ($495.35 / sqft )

    14362 Laguna Springs Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular new Stock Homes Madison model on one of the best lots in Naples Reserve, offering panoramic lake views across from the natural beauty of the Picayune Strand State Forest. This pristine ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083420
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14194 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,949,000.00 ($415.92 / sqft )

    14194 Galley Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    A Must See in Person!! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 Stock Development Livia II residence reveals itself as a home designed for beauty and ease. Set against tranquil lake and preserve views wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4686 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006747
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Heather Thompson, LLC
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3410 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,250,000.00 ($446.16 / sqft )

    3410 Wellfleet Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the rarely available Humboldt floor plan in Oyster Harbor at Fiddlers Creek offering a thoughtful balance of space and privacy, just a short golf cart ride from the Clubhouse and resort style po

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006680
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Bret Borshell
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3206 Cotuit Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,300,000.00 ($678.47 / sqft )

    3206 Cotuit Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3206 Cotuit Lane in Marsh Cove! beautifully designed Navarra II model, offering four bedrooms plus a den/office and 4.5 baths, with 2,813 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. I

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008223
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3848 Mahogany Bend Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,350,000.00 ($603.18 / sqft )

    3848 Mahogany Bend Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping views of the Rookery Golf Course from this light filled residence in Mahogany Bend within the prestigious community of Fiddlers Creek. Designed to capture the beauty of its surroundings

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010074
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15456 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,295,000.00 ($460.38 / sqft )

    15456 Turin Dr More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to a newly constructed Beacon model in Esplanade by the Islands, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013869
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kate Balzer
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3441 Runaway Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,250,000.00 ($482.83 / sqft )

    3441 Runaway Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Are you searching for a home with expansive, unobstructed views of the lake and golf course, framed by lush tropical landscaping and designed for elevated coastal living? In the desirable Runaway Bay

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14327 Laguna Springs Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,829,900.00 ($469.57 / sqft )

    14327 Laguna Springs Ln More Like This

    Welcome to 14327 Laguna Springs Lane, a spectacular Stock built PLANTATION III contemporary pool home that perfectly captures the essence of luxury living in Naples Reserve. Masterfully crafted by Sto

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224037016
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Hans Haedelt
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap