Active
    Property Photos
    4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    1. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    2. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    3. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    4. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    5. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    6. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    7. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    8. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    9. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    10. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    11. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    12. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    13. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    14. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    15. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    16. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    17. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    18. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    19. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    20. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    21. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    22. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    23. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    24. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    25. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    26. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    27. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    28. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    29. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    30. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    31. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    32. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    33. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    34. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    35. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    36. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    37. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    38. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    39. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    40. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    41. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    42. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    43. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    44. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    45. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    46. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    47. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    48. Image 0 For 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $15,000

    Address: 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027. Located directly on VENETIAN BAY, this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath PARK SHORE condominium enjoys private beach access across the street and is just a short walk from all of the shops and restaurants at Venetian Village. This unique, gated, low density condominium is built on stilts and offers GREAT DOLPHIN WATCHING and sunrise views from the two patios (one open, one screened) located off of the Great Room and Kitchen. The Great Room offers comfortable sectional seating and a bistro table with 4 chairs. The Kitchen has a pass thru to the Great Room for easy entertaining as well as a breakfast nook and sliders to its own screened patio. The Primary Bedroom Suite has sliders with patio access and is furnished with a king size bed, and the ensuite bathroom offers a separate water closet, a walk in shower, a large soaking tub, two sinks and a large walk in closet. The 1st Guest Bedroom has a Queen bed, sliders to the front porch and a nearby bath with a combination shower/tub. The 2nd Guest Suite also has a Queen bed and sliders to the front porch. There is half bath nearby as well as a laundry closet with a full size washer / dryer. The Tropics has a heated community pool right on the bay. It also offers a grill/outdoor seating/eating area. The unit comes with one covered parking spot with additional guest parking. Tropics on Venetian Bay does have a 90 day minimum rental policy.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014164 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4530 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2-122
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $15,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1984
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1786
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Under Bldg Open, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Pool, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20635000280
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2-122
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c More Like This

    Avaialable for for season 2027. Gorgeous renovated unit with amazing gulf and sunset views. King in master and guest bedroom and den has sleeper sofa. All bathrooms totally renovated and new flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2609 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067322
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $17,000.00 ($7.53 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Beach is calling! Enjoy gorgeous views of the Gulf, city, and palm trees from this 6th floor 2 Bedroom + Den/ 3 Bath condo in the gated Meridian Club at Park Shore! Floor to ceiling windows and ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070775
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,995.00 ($13.16 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503 More Like This

    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071196
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 723 Willowhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($8.34 / sqft )

    723 Willowhead Dr More Like This

    Just blocks from the pristine Gulf beaches and minutes from world class shopping and dining, this fully remodeled Park Shore pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location. Featuring 3 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073907
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($5.80 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Club Brittany, your seasonal rental paradise on the Gulf! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom freshly painted and updated condo in Naples, FL offers a truly luxurious beachfront living exp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010636
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap