Active
    Property Photos
    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    1. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    2. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    3. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    4. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    5. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    6. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    7. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    8. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    9. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    10. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    11. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    12. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    13. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    14. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    15. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    16. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    17. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    18. Image 0 For 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $15,000

    Address: 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico! This stunningly bright 2 Bedroom/2 Bath home has a large great room floor plan, a gorgeous kitchen, spa like bathrooms, and floor to ceiling windows to capture the extraordinary tropical scenery. The Meridian Club offers its own amenities including a fitness room, library, community pool/spa with grilling area, and is also ideally located close to the luxurious dining and shopping venues of Venetian Village.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225044950 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $15,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2171
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1913
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 12605000024
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 104
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c More Like This

    Avaialable for for season 2027. Gorgeous renovated unit with amazing gulf and sunset views. King in master and guest bedroom and den has sleeper sofa. All bathrooms totally renovated and new flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2609 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067322
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4155 Crayton Rd 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

    4155 Crayton Rd 203 More Like This

    Spectacular wide water views of Venetian Bay and Venetian Village from not only the spacious living area but also from two of the three large bedrooms make this unit truly unique. You'll enjoy not onl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074233
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Colonde Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

    269 Colonde Cir 2802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season!! Step into coastal elegance at The Colonade, a gated community in the heart of Park Shore. This beautifully remodeled first floor end residence offers the perfect blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070388
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 569 Park Shore Dr G5, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.26 / sqft )

    569 Park Shore Dr G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come stay in a beautiful Villa in the heart of Park Shore, rarely available to rent! This 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage villa has just been fully renovated with beautiful engineered wood flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079799
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,000.00 ($6.52 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Spectacular 180 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico, Venetian Bay, and City lights from this extraordinary 16th floor luxury residence, with two private balconies offering both sunset and sunrise views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056781
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $17,000.00 ($7.53 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Beach is calling! Enjoy gorgeous views of the Gulf, city, and palm trees from this 6th floor 2 Bedroom + Den/ 3 Bath condo in the gated Meridian Club at Park Shore! Floor to ceiling windows and ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070775
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    Seasonally $14,000/month and annually offered at $7,000/month. Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap