Active
    Property Photos
    8775 Oceana Way
    1. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    2. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    3. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    4. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    5. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    6. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    7. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    8. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    9. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    10. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    11. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    12. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    13. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    14. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    15. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    16. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    17. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    18. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    19. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    20. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    21. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    22. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    23. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    24. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    25. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    26. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    27. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    28. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    29. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    30. Image 0 For 8775 Oceana Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $891,000

    Address: 8775 Oceana Way, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to the Monturaset on a private homesite, this beautifully crafted new construction residence features a southern exposed backyard with lush landscaping and a spacious covered lanai, creating the perfect setting for relaxing afternoons, entertaining guests, or enjoying the Florida lifestyle in comfort and style. Inside, a thoughtfully designed open layout flows from the foyer into an expansive great room and a gourmet kitchen complete with a large quartz island, premium stainless steel appliances including a gas cooktop, abundant cabinetry, and a walk in pantry. The primary suite serves as a peaceful retreat with an oversized walk in closet and a spa like bath featuring dual vanities and a luxurious walk in shower. Two additional guest bedrooms provide comfortable accommodations, along with a dedicated office room ideal for working from home or flexible use, while a separate en suite bedroom offers added privacy for family members or visitors. Built with impact resistant windows and doors and backed by a builder warranty and builder code, the Montura delivers both elegance and peace of mind. Residents enjoy access to a resort style amenity center with a pool, clubhouse, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, and a full time lifestyle director. This south Naples home is minutes away from vibrant 5th Avenue, pristine Gulf beaches, and an array of upscale shopping and dining options, where every day feels like a getaway and the best of coastal living is right at your doorstep. Ask about the exclusive rate buydown program! See MLS supplements for interior selections and floor plan. Lot 51.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013705 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8775 Oceana Way
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $891,000
    • Price sqft: $296
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3011
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2235
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3780
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HACIENDA LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 48590011723
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $879,000.00 ($205.42 / sqft )

    18780 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $999,000.00 ($270.81 / sqft )

    18716 Ensenada Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070890
    2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
    3. Contact Troy Campbell
    4. 954-401-1580
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 2105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,000,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prestigious Penthouse offers the pinnacle of luxury living. Enjoy glorious views from every window, sunrise to sunset, from Gulf to Bay, Marcos skyline to natures wonderland. Secure elevator transport

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224100126
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Mike O'Rourke, III
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8783 Oceana Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,056,000.00 ($350.71 / sqft )

    8783 Oceana Way More Like This

    Welcome to the MonturaNestled on a private lot, this stunning new construction home boasts a sparkling pool and spa with a protective screen enclosure, complemented by a generous covered lanaian idyll

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3011 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009590
    2. Provided by Naples TBI Realty LLC
    3. Contact Martina Mausser
    4. 239-776-0882
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $899,999.00 ($264.08 / sqft )

    7013 Leopardi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003719
    2. Provided by Anchor Real Estate
    3. Contact Barry Jarett
    4. 239-394-6000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2718 Aviamar Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $925,000.00 ($300.72 / sqft )

    2718 Aviamar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lowest priced single family home in Amaranda at Fiddlers Creek, this move in ready residence stands out with a completely reimagined outdoor living space that delivers the lifestyle buyers are looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003955
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mike Sutkus, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 804, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $895,000.00 ($296.36 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 804 More Like This

    Enjoy luxury high rise living in this beautifully updated residence in the prestigious Lesina tower at Hammock Bay. A private elevator opens directly into Residence 804, where panoramic views of McIlv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067166
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maria Pizzino
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8591 Maggiore Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,050,000.00 ($213.98 / sqft )

    8591 Maggiore Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the pinnacle of Southwest Florida living in this meticulously maintained, move in ready estate, situated on a prem

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010309
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3635 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,050,000.00 ($297.03 / sqft )

    3635 Sapphire Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    *HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT. GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR A BUYER LOOKING FOR A DEAL!* Freshly painted interior and exterior (pictures do not reflect the new paint). Stunning Coastal Retreat with Lake Views, Sun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084198
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Shannon Cantu, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap