Active
    Property Photos
    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    1. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    2. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    3. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    4. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    5. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    6. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    7. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    8. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    9. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    10. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    11. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    12. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    13. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    14. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    15. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    16. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    17. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    18. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    19. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    20. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    21. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    22. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    23. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    24. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    25. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    26. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    27. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    28. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    29. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    30. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    31. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    32. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    33. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    34. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    35. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    36. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    37. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    38. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    39. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    40. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    41. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    ** 2/2 on the beach condo with spectacular views ** seasonal ** the moorings ** gulf shore blvd north ** naples continental club ** luxury beachfront 2/2 unit at naples continental club, the moorings experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit at the prestigious naples continental club in the moorings. Located directly on gulf shore blvd, this stunning unit offers breathtaking views of both the gulf of mexico and the community pool, with the best sunsets that southwest florida has to offer. Property highlights: 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms updated and beautifully renovated unit located on the second floor, just one flight of stairs to the courtyardconvenient and accessible gulf of america & pool views: enjoy stunning views from your balcony stainless steel appliances in the kitchen for a modern, sleek feel community laundry room located very close to the unit for added convenience no pets allowed per the coa/hoa community features: beachfront access: direct access to the pristine sands of naples beach in the moorings resort style amenities: pool on the beach, billiard room, bike storage, business center, clubhouse, fitness center, shuffleboard court additional facilities: barbecue and picnic area for relaxation and social gatherings southwest facing exposure ensures stunning sunsets and serene, peaceful living perfectly situated in the highly sought after community of the moorings, this unit provides an unparalleled opportunity to experience the tranquility of beachfront living with all the amenities of a luxury resort. Whether youre seeking a relaxing retreat or an active lifestyle, this condo is ideal for those who appreciate the finest in southwest florida living. Seasonal rates: jan march: $13,000 april $12,000 may $5,000 june august $4,000 per month september $5,000 october december $7,000 per month owner may consider a 6 month\1 day lease\tenants would be responsible for the utilities not offered by the coa
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012058 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 213
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $11
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1215
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Courtyard, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1215
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 13550880000
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 213
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Breathtaking Sunsets & Gulf Views from the 15th Floor! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is perf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063097
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4 More Like This

    Available for 90 days minimum 2026 seasonal rental this GORGEOUS PENTHOUSE IS SET RIGHT ON THE BEACHFRONT WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS. Beautifully remodeled two bedroom two bath penthouse condo with Bre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225039221
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506 More Like This

    Gulf View! Beautiful, serene views from this unit located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Naples Continental Club offers a plethora of amenities a heated pool and covered chickee hut available for ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067851
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.33 / sqft )

    222 Harbour Dr 105 More Like This

    BOOKED FOR 2026!! 90 day min. This one of a kind, professionally designed residence with spectacular Moorings Bay views, is just a short walk over to a sandy, white pristine beach and Gulf of Mexico!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066451
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1412 Hemingway Pl, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    1412 Hemingway Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***STUNNING ANNAUL / SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE***Stunning Seasonal or Annual Rental in Exclusive Hemingway Place Available for immediate occupancy, this exceptional residence is located in Hemingwa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004703
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap