Active
    Property Photos
    1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,000

    Address: 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Updated and move in ready, this 2004 park model home is situated on a desirable corner lot overlooking the communitys first lake. Offering both privacy and additional yard space, this property combines comfort, style, and a wonderful outdoor lifestyle. Inside, the home features a bright open floor plan with two bedrooms and two recently remodeled bathrooms and fully furnished. The updated kitchen includes new appliances installed in 2023, creating a modern and functional space for everyday living. Outdoor living is just as impressive. Relax on the lanai overlooking the lake, remodeled in 2023, or enjoy the spacious side deckupdated in 2025perfect for entertaining, dining, or soaking up the Florida sunshine. A side patio adds even more space to gather with friends and family. Additional features include a freshly refinished driveway (2025), pavers on both sides of the property for easy parking and curb appeal, a new washer installed in 2024, and a finished 6' x 10' shed providing excellent storage.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011260 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1234 Silver Lakes Blvd
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $349,000
    • Price sqft: $297
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1174
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 984
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3880
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: SILVER LAKES RV RESORT AND GOLF CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 73625008524
    • Style: Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 114 Audubon Rd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $335,000.00 ($231.67 / sqft )

    114 Audubon Rd More Like This

    Desirable Riverwood Estates is a quiet 55+ Community desirably located between Marco Island and Naples. **Pool Membership transfers with this property** You own the land! Community HOA fees only $225/

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002722
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Todd Culmer, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25085 Peacock Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $319,000.00 ($236.47 / sqft )

    25085 Peacock Ln 102 More Like This

    A TRUE FLORIDA EVERGLADES LIFESTYLE CAN BE YOURS... Enjoy tranquil, waterfront living in this pristine first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable Orchid Cove at Port of the I

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1349 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004101
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eileen Jensen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1105 Silver Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $319,000.00 ($204.62 / sqft )

    1105 Silver Lakes Blvd More Like This

    This manufactured home is one of few available with a golf course and lake view! The rear southern exposure of this property overlooks the 9 hole executive golf course and lake on the golf course. T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1559 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082797
    2. Provided by Silver Lakes Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Shelley Freshwater
    4. 239-775-2575
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1197 Diamond Lake Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $350,000.00 ($296.61 / sqft )

    1197 Diamond Lake Cir More Like This

    Bright and open 2010 manufactured home located in Silver Lakes RV Resort. This home is located just East of the centrally located clubhouse and amenity area in the middle of the resort. The 2 bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006161
    2. Provided by Silver Lakes Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Shelley Freshwater
    4. 239-775-2575
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3984 Bishopwood Ct E 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $409,900.00 ($265.82 / sqft )

    3984 Bishopwood Ct E 205 More Like This

    BUNDLED GOLF! Meticulous turnkey garden home at Forest Glen with SOUTHERN facing lanai and breathtaking views of the 4th fairway and pond! This beautiful bundled golf community offers an active county

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075396
    2. Provided by RE/MAX RIVERS EDGE
    3. Contact Tracey Mulvey
    4. 401-245-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Newport Dr 107, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $399,000.00 ($288.71 / sqft )

    290 Newport Dr 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Sunset Cay Villas, Unit 107 a meticulously maintained second floor, southern exposure waterfront residence offering an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Port of the Islands. This fu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1382 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084122
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Michael Ludwig
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 5-108, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $344,900.00 ($211.08 / sqft )

    3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 5-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a steal in a bundled golf community with pickleball courts onsite!! Sellers would love to sell!! Lowest priced end unit with den & incredible light!! Exceptional golf course views with pond an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090597
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14183 Fall Creek Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $395,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

    14183 Fall Creek Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Reflection Lakes A Desirable gated community located between Naples and Marco Island. This lovely home offers stainless steel appliances, eat in kitchen with pantry, split bedrooms and a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048766
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Garrett Sandell
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6840 Beach Resort Dr 16, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $399,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

    6840 Beach Resort Dr 16 More Like This

    This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor END UNIT in sought after Falling Waters Beach Resort offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and easy living. Abundant natural light pours

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012093
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Marie Orlando
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $385,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )

    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N-104 More Like This

    SELLER TO OFFER A REBATE ON CLUB MEMBERSHIP FEE to the BUYER on this Beautiful, Corner Unit on Serene Pond with Screened Lanai and attached one car garage. This freshly painted, light and bright unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000379
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Peggy Austen, PA
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap