Active
    Property Photos
    3695 Montreux Ln 103
    1. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    2. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    3. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    4. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    5. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    6. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    7. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    8. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    9. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    10. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    11. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    12. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    13. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    14. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    15. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    16. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    17. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    18. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    19. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    20. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    21. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    22. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    23. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    24. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    25. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    26. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    27. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    28. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    29. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    30. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    31. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    32. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    33. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    34. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    35. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    36. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    37. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    38. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    39. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    40. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    41. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    42. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    43. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    44. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    45. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    46. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    47. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    48. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    49. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    50. Image 0 For 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $746,000

    Address: 3695 Montreux Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to Montreux at Fiddlers Creek, an exclusive enclave where luxury, design, and breathtaking views define everyday living. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home offers a bright, open concept layout enhanced by architectural contemporary lighted ceilings, new tile flooring, and refined finishes throughout. At the heart of the home, the stunning modern remodeled kitchen features premium GE Monogram appliances, sleek cabinetry, and seamless flow into the main living and dining areas ideal for both elegant entertaining and relaxed coastal living. The luxurious primary suite serves as a private retreat with a gorgeous remodeled bedroom, custom built in walk in closets, and a magnificent spa inspired bath designed for comfort and sophistication. Two beautifully remodeled guest suites provide stylish comfort and privacy for family and visitors alike. Expansive sliders open to an exceptional lanai where panoramic waterfront and golf course views create one of the most spectacular backdrops in all of Fiddlers Creek. Whether enjoying quiet mornings or sunset gatherings, the outdoor living space captures the essence of Southwest Florida living. Additional highlights include a camera security system, high end upgrades throughout, and CDD paid in full for added value. Montreux coach homes have recently been enhanced with fresh exterior paint and brand new landscaping, elevating the communitys already polished appeal. Experience the award winning lifestyle of Fiddlers Creek with resort style amenities, world class recreation, and the beauty of Naples living all from one of the communitys most desirable view settings.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009153 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3695 Montreux Ln 103
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $746,000
    • Price sqft: $301
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2477
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2237
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Natural
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Warming Tray, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 60581281184
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Canal, Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln #902, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $799,000.00 ($252.37 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln #902 More Like This

    *Spacious 9th Floor Lesina at Hammock Bay Condo with Stunning Views in Naples, FL** Located at 1050 Borghese LN #902, Naples FL, this luxurious 9th floor apartment offers an impressive living experie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064064
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $879,000.00 ($205.42 / sqft )

    18780 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9225 Museo Cir Sw 203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $735,500.00 ($214.81 / sqft )

    9225 Museo Cir Sw 203 More Like This

    Brand new upgrades in luxury Home and Fiddlers Creek in Southwest Florida! This home features so many quality upgrades that include granite countertops, tray ceilings, large walk in closets, frameless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223008578
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact J Bosetin
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8650 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $889,000.00 ($209.18 / sqft )

    8650 Palermo Ct More Like This

    Beautiful Rare Dunwoody Model on gorgeous Point of Cul de Sac with extra long Lake Views including Bridges! This home has been meticulously cared for with 2 yr Old A/C, 2 yr old Refrigerator, New P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071919
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Joani Alderuccio
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3123 Aviamar Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $850,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    3123 Aviamar Cir 201 More Like This

    Exquisitely renovated second floor residence offered fully furnished, blending sophisticated design with effortless elegance. The home has been artfully reimagined with select walls removed to create

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084425
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kelli Moore
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $689,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined resort style living in one of Naples prestigious communities. In a private cul de sac, this beautifully maintained first floor coach home, quality built by Gulf Bay, blends comfort,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 701, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $715,000.00 ($275.53 / sqft )

    1065 Borghese Ln 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    In one of Seranos desired stacks, this 01 end unit residence offers unobstructed Marco Island skyline views and spectacular sunsets that illuminate the home each evening. With no neighboring buildings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2595 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084534
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Devin Sweazy
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6770 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $825,000.00 ($317.06 / sqft )

    6770 Pennyroyal Dr More Like This

    Discover your dream home in the prestigious Winding Cypress community! This newly constructed, pet friendly residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, perfect for guests or a home offi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2602 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065477
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 804, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $895,000.00 ($296.36 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 804 More Like This

    Enjoy luxury high rise living in this beautifully updated residence in the prestigious Lesina tower at Hammock Bay. A private elevator opens directly into Residence 804, where panoramic views of McIlv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067166
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maria Pizzino
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap