Active
    Property Photos
    3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    1. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    2. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    3. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    4. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    5. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    6. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    7. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    8. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    9. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    10. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    11. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    12. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    13. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    14. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    15. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    16. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    17. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    18. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    19. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    20. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    21. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    22. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    23. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    24. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    25. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    26. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    27. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    28. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    29. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    30. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    31. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    32. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    33. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    34. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    35. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    36. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    37. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    38. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    39. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    40. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    41. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    42. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    43. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    44. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    45. Image 0 For 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $850,000

    Address: 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Introducing an exquisite 3 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath residence in the prestigious Sapphire Cove community. Built in 2022 and meticulously enhanced since, this nearly new estate showcases a seamless fusion of contemporary elegance and bespoke craftsmanship. Set on an oversized, private homesite, the property offers an elevated sense of space and serenity. Recent enhancements including a custom designed bar, upgraded bedroom flooring, and refined wood detailing accenting tray ceilings and walk in closetsadding warmth and sophistication throughout. The open concept floor plan is thoughtfully curated for both refined entertaining and everyday living. Expansive living areas are complemented by luxury vinyl plank flooring, while tray ceilings in the great room and owners suite introduce architectural depth and grandeur. At the heart of the home, a chef inspired kitchen impresses with crisp white cabinetry, premium stainless steel appliances, a sleek statement range hood, quartz countertops, designer tile backsplash, and a generously sized pantrycreating a culinary space as functional as it is beautiful. The private den, accessed through elegant glass double doors, provides an ideal executive office or intimate lounge. The spa caliber bathrooms feature quartz topped vanities and contemporary tiled showers, while the owners retreat boasts a glass enclosed shower designed for a tranquil, resort style experience. Outdoors, the residence transforms into a private sanctuary. A covered, screen enclosed lanai with tile flooring flows seamlessly to a custom designed pool and spa. A generous seating area anchored by a built in fireplace creates a striking setting for evening gatherings. The fenced backyard offers additional green space for recreation and relaxation. With its impeccable design, curated upgrades, and coveted location within Sapphire Cove, this exceptional home presents a rare opportunity to live, work, and entertain in uncompromising luxury.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008189 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3778 Sapphire Cove Cir
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $850,000
    • Price sqft: $358
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2374
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1945
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4780
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SAPPHIRE COVE
    • Parcel Number: 31374001322
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7662 Sicilia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $859,000.00 ($280.72 / sqft )

    7662 Sicilia Ct More Like This

    Spacious 4BR 3BA, 2 car garage, original builders option bump out, new roof, new a/c, new pool heater, granite counter tops, southern exposure. Carlyle floor plan. Many upgrades include fireplace, cro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070021
    2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
    3. Contact Douglas Addeo
    4. 561-218-6558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln #902, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $799,000.00 ($252.37 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln #902 More Like This

    *Spacious 9th Floor Lesina at Hammock Bay Condo with Stunning Views in Naples, FL** Located at 1050 Borghese LN #902, Naples FL, this luxurious 9th floor apartment offers an impressive living experie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064064
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $879,000.00 ($205.42 / sqft )

    18780 Royal Hammock Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kris Champeau
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8650 Palermo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $889,000.00 ($209.18 / sqft )

    8650 Palermo Ct More Like This

    Beautiful Rare Dunwoody Model on gorgeous Point of Cul de Sac with extra long Lake Views including Bridges! This home has been meticulously cared for with 2 yr Old A/C, 2 yr old Refrigerator, New P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071919
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Joani Alderuccio
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3123 Aviamar Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $850,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    3123 Aviamar Cir 201 More Like This

    Exquisitely renovated second floor residence offered fully furnished, blending sophisticated design with effortless elegance. The home has been artfully reimagined with select walls removed to create

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084425
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kelli Moore
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $999,000.00 ($270.81 / sqft )

    18716 Ensenada Dr New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3689 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070890
    2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
    3. Contact Troy Campbell
    4. 954-401-1580
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 2105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,000,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prestigious Penthouse offers the pinnacle of luxury living. Enjoy glorious views from every window, sunrise to sunset, from Gulf to Bay, Marcos skyline to natures wonderland. Secure elevator transport

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224100126
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Mike O'Rourke, III
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6770 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $825,000.00 ($317.06 / sqft )

    6770 Pennyroyal Dr More Like This

    Discover your dream home in the prestigious Winding Cypress community! This newly constructed, pet friendly residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, perfect for guests or a home offi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2602 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065477
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7013 Leopardi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $899,999.00 ($264.08 / sqft )

    7013 Leopardi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment you enter this elegant, unique Carlyle home built by DiVosta, you will observe many custom, architectural features it has to offer such as lighting, carpentry, sound systems and more!

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003719
    2. Provided by Anchor Real Estate
    3. Contact Barry Jarett
    4. 239-394-6000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2718 Aviamar Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $925,000.00 ($300.72 / sqft )

    2718 Aviamar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lowest priced single family home in Amaranda at Fiddlers Creek, this move in ready residence stands out with a completely reimagined outdoor living space that delivers the lifestyle buyers are looking

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003955
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mike Sutkus, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap