Active
    Property Photos
    3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    1. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    2. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    3. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    4. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    5. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    6. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    7. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    8. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    9. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    10. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    11. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    12. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    13. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    14. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    15. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    16. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    17. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    18. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    19. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    20. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    21. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    22. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    23. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    24. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    25. Image 0 For 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $14,000

    Address: 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience the epitome of beachfront luxury in this two bedroom, two and a half bath residence boasting breathtaking panoramic views of both the Gulf and Bay. The open floor plan and contemporary interior showcase a recent high end renovation, featuring a sleek, gourmet kitchen with top of the line appliances. Revel in the modern elegance of this sleek and comfortable residence. Relax by the beach front pool or enjoy evenings around the firepit with friends. You can walk right onto the beach from the pool area. No expenses were spared on renovating this beautiful, modern, clean, bright and comfortable condo. The residence offers covered parking (2 spots), extra storage, in suite laundry, and a beachfront screened in lanai with SW exposure for enjoying the most beautiful sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico. Conveniently located near Venetian Village for upscale dining and shopping, as well as downtown Naples and Third Street South. Your ideal Naples, FL living experience awaits.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005679 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $14,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1633
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1505
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Cabana, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 11733000007
    • Style: Penthouse, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 704N
    • View: Gulf, Partial Bay, Pool/Club
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4155 Crayton Rd 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

    4155 Crayton Rd 203 More Like This

    Spectacular wide water views of Venetian Bay and Venetian Village from not only the spacious living area but also from two of the three large bedrooms make this unit truly unique. You'll enjoy not onl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074233
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    Seasonally $14,000/month and annually offered at $7,000/month. Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Colonde Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

    269 Colonde Cir 2802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season!! Step into coastal elegance at The Colonade, a gated community in the heart of Park Shore. This beautifully remodeled first floor end residence offers the perfect blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070388
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3430 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.25 / sqft )

    3430 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5c More Like This

    Welcome to your private oasis, where sweeping bay views fill the main living spaces with natural beauty. This elegantly furnished residence features two spacious primary en suite bedrooms, an open con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078252
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jozef Maston
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 569 Park Shore Dr G5, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.26 / sqft )

    569 Park Shore Dr G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come stay in a beautiful Villa in the heart of Park Shore, rarely available to rent! This 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage villa has just been fully renovated with beautiful engineered wood flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079799
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,000.00 ($6.52 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Spectacular 180 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico, Venetian Bay, and City lights from this extraordinary 16th floor luxury residence, with two private balconies offering both sunset and sunrise views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056781
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,995.00 ($13.16 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503 More Like This

    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071196
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap