Active
    Property Photos
    3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    1. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    2. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    3. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    4. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    5. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    6. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    7. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    8. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    9. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    10. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    11. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    12. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    13. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    14. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    15. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    16. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    17. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    18. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    19. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    20. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    21. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    22. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    23. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    24. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    25. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    26. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    27. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    28. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    29. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    30. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    31. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    32. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    33. Image 0 For 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,800

    Address: 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Annual Rental or longer term available at this fabulous condo! Nestled between the Bay and Gulf, this beautiful, newly renovated condo is the epitome of coastal luxury in the heart of Naples! This corner, turnkey unit is located on the 4th floor where you will be able to enjoy life in Park Shore. The prime location adds to the charm of Venetian Cove Club and offering a stroll to some of the best shops and fine dining in Venetian Village, as well as a quick drive to 5th Ave, 3rd St, and so much more. You can sit back and relax in this beautiful calming space or enjoy your morning coffee on the covered lanai. Venetian Cove Club offers a lovely pool with views of the bay, beautiful homes and boats passing by!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076076 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 408
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $5,800
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1362
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Water Avail at Dock, Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1196
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Cabana, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20835000763
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 408
    • View: Bay, Partial Gulf, Pool/Club
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 313, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 313 More Like This

    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the city has to offer! Totally renovated beauty boasting all luxury modern features and appointments. The owner has spared no expense i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080859
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

    3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210 More Like This

    Annual rental: available starting 4/17/2026. Seize the opportunity to make this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, south facing end unit, with direct views of the bay and views of the gulf, your new home! This is a f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064846
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    Property is on the market for rent annually at 6,000/month and seasonally for 12,000/month. Minimums 90 day rentals per HOA. "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065511
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E14 More Like This

    Hidden Lake Villas of Park Shore is located in the heart of Naples just 5 minutes to shopping and dining and access to the Private Beach for Park Shore residents only. This perfect totally remodeled g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053487
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103 More Like This

    RENTED UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2025! Gulfside is ideally situated as one of the closest buildings to the beach in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood. This unit offers a stunning view of the Gulf and t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072502
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Anna Shulkina
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    1240 Shady Rest Ln 102 More Like This

    Location Location Location!!! You'll want to see this nicely appointed second floor condo with a one car garage! Three bedroom and two bath that has all the comforts of home!! Just a mile from the Ven

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr G17, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr G17 More Like This

    Grand opportunity to be in this beautifully decorated condo with stainless appliances, porcelain plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops. Note the nice garden planted area by the lanai. This con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060447
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Jean Deno
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 8 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium is available for the upcoming season! This small complex of 8 residences, is positioned in The Moorings, one of Napl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075967
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 3 More Like This

    Grand Prix Apartments is a quaint condo community within the sought after community of the Moorings. It is located less than a mile from shopping malls along Golden Gate Parkway and the private beache

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052684
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    333 Harbour Dr 211 More Like This

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA Condo with Bay Views in The Moorings Available JanMar (90 day minimum per HOA) This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect seasonal retreat in the sough

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074540
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap