Active
    Property Photos
    7302 Acorn Way
    1. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    2. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    3. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    4. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    5. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    6. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    7. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    8. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    9. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    10. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    11. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    12. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    13. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    14. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    15. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    16. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    17. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    18. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    19. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    20. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    21. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    22. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    23. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    24. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    25. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    26. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    27. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    28. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    29. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    30. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    31. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    32. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    33. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    34. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    35. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    36. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    37. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    38. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    39. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    40. Image 0 For 7302 Acorn Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 7302 Acorn Way, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Beautiful 3+den single family home in the development of Black Bear Ridge in North Naples. This home has all the upgrades including large tile, granite, wood cabinetry and stainless steel appliances. This community is in a highly desirable location near restaurants, shopping and more. Just a few doors down is a nice clubhouse with large resort style free form pool and tot lot. The home is furnished with nice large comfortable furniture. Beautiful view of the lake, fountain and sunsets. Close to a relaxing pool, community center and fitness center. Owner will consider one small dog, (preferably hypoallergenic, non shedding) as there are brand new carpets!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071425 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7302 Acorn Way
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2800
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2300
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BLACK BEAR RIDGE
    • Parcel Number: 24200401883
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,200.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor coach home in one of the most popular rental communities in Vineyards. The amenities are fabulous with tropical setting pool/spa, award winning community clubhouse featuri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065518
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 4 More Like This

    This Beautifully updated 3 Bed 2bth Condo located in the Prestigious Bellerive Community available for the Season. Fully furnished with everything you'll need for your winter getaway in gorgeous Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064351
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6115 Reserve Cir 2004, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    6115 Reserve Cir 2004 More Like This

    Available for Season! Very spacious, Bright and Open! This Beautiful 2 bedroom + Den / 2 bath is the Perfect place to relax and enjoy all that Vineyards of Naples has to offer. In this meticulous 2nd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065522
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    4664 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Beautiful new seasonal 3 BEDROOM+ DEN/ 3 BATHROOM rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Raffia Preserve, perfectly located in prime North Naples. This exceptional home places you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082759
    2. Provided by MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Michael Giusto
    4. 239-776-4483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 Regency Reserve Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $8,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    730 Regency Reserve Cir 2802 More Like This

    Luxury Seasonal Rental Regency Reserve Immaculate 1st floor coach home in the prestigious Regency Reserve community. This fully furnished 2BR + Den / 2BA residence offers a 2 car garage and a large

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078400
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15172 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $8,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

    15172 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautiful, modern home and furnishings located in Meadowood gated community. This 3 bedroom and 2 full baths also has an office loft area and pull out sofa. The amenities include a leisure pool, lap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 226008774
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact William O'Brien
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Vintage Cir C401, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    210 Vintage Cir C401 More Like This

    SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Magnificent Golf Course & Lake Views from this three bedroom, two bath Turnkey Condo. Light and bright fourth floor end unit. Spacious master bedroom and bath, brand new re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067679
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 709 Regency Reserve Cir 6003, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    709 Regency Reserve Cir 6003 More Like This

    Beautiful Coach Home in the Regency Reserve Community. Enjoy your Large Screened in Lanai with your magnificent views of the Lake and Fountains. Dramatic 2nd Floor, 3bd / 2.5 bath Two Car Garage wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065489
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9389 Pocida Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,500.00 ($4.41 / sqft )

    9389 Pocida Ct 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Esplanade, one of Naples most sought after luxury resort lifestyle communities. Step into this professionally decorated vacation home, where every furnishing, finish, and accessory has been

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068978
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5950 Almaden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    5950 Almaden Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream seasonal single family home away from home in the highly desirable Vineyards community in Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home is a perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000494
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap