Active
    Property Photos
    4200 Belair Ln 113
    1. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    2. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    3. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    4. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    5. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    6. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    7. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    8. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    9. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    10. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    11. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    12. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    13. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    14. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    15. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    16. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    17. Image 0 For 4200 Belair Ln 113
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 4200 Belair Ln 113, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the city has to offer! Totally renovated beauty boasting all luxury modern features and appointments. The owner has spared no expense in the reimagining of this residence. Contemporary style decor combined with rich colors and accessory pieces throughout. All solid surface tiled flooring with area rugs for comfort. The original screened lanai has also been glassed around the exterior and incorporated into the living area, offering an expanded sitting area (with a sleeper sofa provided for any overflow guests) off the living room but still taking advantage of the bright western exposure (plus the exterior glass doors can be opened to allow in fresh breezes). Every creature comfort has been provided to make a tenant's stay more convenient and enjoyable. Amenities include a heated pool, poolside sauna, shuffleboard courts & social club room. Conveniently located to fine shopping, dining, entertainment and the beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069809 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4200 Belair Ln 113
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1975
    • Bldg sqft: 1600
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1600
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Community Room, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 09730280007
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 113
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($4.83 / sqft )

    3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1203 More Like This

    Indulge in the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with Horizon House #1203, a breathtaking 12th floor residence offering unobstructed Gulf views from every room and direct access to Naples pristine white s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083717
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E7, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,900.00 ($5.24 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E7 More Like This

    NEW RATE!! Available APRIL/MAY 2025 60 Day Minimum required. Park Shore Condo in Swan Lake Club Includes Cable TV/Internet, Private Access and SHORT Walk to Park Shore's Beach/Park. Beach Pass include

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084836
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best rental value on Naples beaches. Beautiful SOUTHWESTERN views of the white sand beaches and blue Gulf waters from a comfortably remodeled two bedroom two bath condo. This condo is available for se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066140
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Be the first to enjoy this first floor property in Jennifer Shores Club. Located on Gulf Shore Blvd., just a few steps across the street to the White Sandy Beach of the Gulf Mexico where you can spe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061861
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 702 More Like This

    Modern Gulf View Condo with Coastal Lifestyle Available for Rent. Washer and Dryer in unit. Brand new Building and amenities includes Resort Style Pool, Workout Room, Lobby, Guest Suites, and Social R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061451
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 25, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,999.00 ($4.53 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 25 More Like This

    **Available 1/4/2026 through April*** Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated and spacious 2 bedroom condo, located in the sought after Allegro tower on the sands of Park Shore

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060237
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 511, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($8.01 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 511 More Like This

    Beachfront 2 Bedroom Condo Stunning Gulf Views Experience the ultimate Naples getaway in this 5th floor beachfront condominium, perfectly situated on Gulf Shore Blvd. N. Enjoy direct, unobstructed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066655
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,000.00 ($4.02 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Naples beachfront living in this expansive 2 bedroom residence at the prestigious Esplanade Club. Located on the 5th floor, Unit 505 offers a rare and desirable vantage poin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2490 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081424
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at its finest with this stunning 2/2 condo in the prestigious Venetian Cove Club offers breathtaking Bay and partial Gulf views, providing the perfect backdrop. The open floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082692
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1119 Ridge St, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    1119 Ridge St More Like This

    Fabulous location just a 5 minute drive or 20 minute walk to the beautiful Moorings and Park Shore beaches. This well appointed single family home offers 3 bedrooms plus a private office, 3.5 bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2752 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010597
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap