Active
    Property Photos
    14559 Topsail Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    34. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    35. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    36. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    37. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    38. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    39. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    40. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    41. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    42. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    43. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    44. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    45. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    46. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    47. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    48. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    49. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    50. Image 0 For 14559 Topsail Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $865,000

    Address: 14559 Topsail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Egrets Landing neighborhood of Naples Reserve. From the moment you arrive, the builders glass front door opens to an inviting open concept layout with ceramic tile throughout, creating a bright and cohesive living space designed for both comfort and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring high end appliances, quartz countertops, under cabinet lighting, and a spacious layout ideal for gatherings. Custom cabinetry in the laundry room and convenient extra outlets in the bedrooms add thoughtful functionality, perfect for todays flexible lifestyles and home office needs. The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, complete with a dual vanity, granite countertops, mirrored medicine cabinets, and beautifully customized closets by California Closets. Every closet throughout the home has been professionally designed for optimal organization. Step outside to your own private backyard oasis, where lush tropical landscaping, highlighted by palm trees, vibrant crotons, and striking agave plants creates a serene and picturesque backdrop for the screened in pool and lanai. The newly added outdoor kitchen with grill makes alfresco dining effortless, while the carefully planned landscaping enhances both beauty and privacy. Additional upgrades include an epoxy garage floor with A/C and fluorescent lighting, custom landscape lighting, plantation shutters, phantom screen at the entry, upgraded light fixtures, and a well organized garage with shelving and enhanced lighting. Tech and security features include impact resistant windows, electric shutters, five TVs, and sound bars in the living room and bedrooms. Naples Reserve offers resort style amenities including a guarded entrance, 22 scenic lakes, a one mile rowing lane, boat ramp, fitness center, sand volleyball, basketball, tennis, pickleball, and bocce courts, a playground, tiki bar, and a resort style pool with lap lanes. With convenient access to shopping, dining, beaches, and miles of walking and biking paths, this home delivers the complete Naples lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026006525 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14559 Topsail Dr
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $865,000
    • Price sqft: $354
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2445
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2046
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6504
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 63045035145
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln #902, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $799,000.00 ($252.37 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln #902 More Like This

    *Spacious 9th Floor Lesina at Hammock Bay Condo with Stunning Views in Naples, FL** Located at 1050 Borghese LN #902, Naples FL, this luxurious 9th floor apartment offers an impressive living experie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064064
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3123 Aviamar Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $850,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    3123 Aviamar Cir 201 More Like This

    Exquisitely renovated second floor residence offered fully furnished, blending sophisticated design with effortless elegance. The home has been artfully reimagined with select walls removed to create

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084425
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Kelli Moore
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1050 Borghese Ln 2105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,000,000.00 ($315.86 / sqft )

    1050 Borghese Ln 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prestigious Penthouse offers the pinnacle of luxury living. Enjoy glorious views from every window, sunrise to sunset, from Gulf to Bay, Marcos skyline to natures wonderland. Secure elevator transport

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224100126
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Mike O'Rourke, III
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15756 Modena St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $972,933.00 ($378.13 / sqft )

    15756 Modena St More Like This

    What's Special: New Floor Plan | 3 Car Garage | Garden View | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Cascata at 15756

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2573 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013897
    2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. 239-399-3666
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8190 Lucello Ter S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $869,000.00 ($346.35 / sqft )

    8190 Lucello Ter S Virtual Tour More Like This

    **PRICE REDUCTION** Modern Elegance in Esplanade Hacienda Lakes! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in one of Naples most sought after communities. Showcasing modern architecture and th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2509 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078432
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact EJ Embrey, Jr.
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 701, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $805,000.00 ($250.94 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a world of sophisticated luxury at Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club. This spectacular, professionally furnished 2,800 square foot corner residence showcases exceptional design and sweeping pa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079296
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Valerie Carroll
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8040 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $950,000.00 ($280.48 / sqft )

    8040 Wilfredo Ct More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning solid poured concrete Carlyle model by Divosta with Southern exposure. This home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3.5 baths. The den could easily be a 5th bedroom. This beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3387 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000900
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lauren Schaefer
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14714 Leeward Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $998,900.00 ($252.69 / sqft )

    14714 Leeward Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath lakefront residence offering 2,542 square feet of elegant living space with true southern exposure. This meticulously maintained home built b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078108
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Michelle Trawick
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7911 Portofino Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $985,000.00 ($369.33 / sqft )

    7911 Portofino Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This four bedroom/four bath (double master bath) carlyle single family home is a rarely available extended lanai model, especially with the many designer upgrades it features, in the popular verona w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001228
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Terry Smith, LLC
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8009 Wilfredo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $867,000.00 ($253.73 / sqft )

    8009 Wilfredo Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting Carlyle model in VeronaWalk offers 4 bedrooms + den, 3.5 baths, and 2,528 sq/ft of solid 2006 Divosta POURED CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION with thoughtful updates throughout. A stunning 2017 poo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002490
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Ryan Nordyke
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap