Active
    Property Photos
    7915 Preserve Circle 214
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 7915 Preserve Circle 214, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and oversized laundry room. Master bath has double vanity. The Fairway preserve is a gated community with wonderful amenities. Come and take a look for yourself!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8422618 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7915 Preserve Circle 214
    • Viewed: 133
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1290
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 256
    • Acreage: 1.25 acres
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 26.2741 / -81.707
    • County: COLLIER
    • City: NAPLES
    • Zipcode: 34119
    • Provided by: CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
    • Contact: Leslie Goyzueta
    • 239-564-6000
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1250.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Arthur Moore
    • Association Phone: (239) 596-5380
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34119 - Naples
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 00803240009
    • Unit Number: 214
    • Views: 133
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, None, Other, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Security, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

    Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 Siena Way 1508, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    106 Siena Way 1508 More Like This

    Very bright and airy corner unit overlooking the lake and fountain in tuscany at the vineyards. This home is turnkey furnished and now available for an annual lease. The lanai is glassed in which grea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008368
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 102 Tuscana Ct 901, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,300.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    102 Tuscana Ct 901 More Like This

    Available now for a fully furnished an annual rental! This charming 1st floor unit in Tuscany in the Vineyards is turnkey and ready for you to enjoy! Featuring 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den which is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008982
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Heather Broders
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225085201
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834 More Like This

    A beautifully finished two bedroom, two bath condo at 2730 Cypress Trace Circle #2834 in Naples offers a bright and inviting living space within a secure golf course community. This residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079298
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    7915 Preserve Cir 214 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069558
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a More Like This

    Beautiful third floor condo! Rented for the 2027 season! Off season short term rentals! Gorgeous Lake and Golf course views in this Fantastic and Spacious 2/2 Condo. Available for off season now!This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003443
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,295.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723 More Like This

    ***north naples**golf**stunning annual rental**fully furnished**new pictures to come***bundled golf transfer available here!!!! Reciprocal golf too!! Experience resort style living in this beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015305
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    7960 Preserve Cir 621 More Like This

    **RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005551
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,975.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738 More Like This

    Annual lease now available june 1, 2026 on this well maintained third floor condo (has elevator) with wonderful and serene views and located in the cypress trace neighborhood of cypress woods golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1330 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015245
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap