Active
    Property Photos
    3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    1. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    2. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    3. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    4. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    5. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    6. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    7. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    8. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    9. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    10. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    11. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    12. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    13. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    14. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    15. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    16. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    17. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    18. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    19. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    20. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    21. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    22. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    23. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    24. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    25. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    26. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    27. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    28. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    29. Image 0 For 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Well cared for ground level, ranch, end unit Coach Home available for lease. Very clean and rarely rented. Located on the 18th Fairway, and walking distance to all Country Club amenities! 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, laundry room, large Kitchen with breakfast bar and separate dining area, private lanai with fairway views. Three flat screen tvs. Upgraded furnishings. Turn key! Beautiful North Naples Community, 20 minutes from beaches and airport! Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club has many amenities to offer, golf, pickleball courts, full restaurant and bar for members (member transfer available), pool, bocce courts and tennis court. No pets allowed. Owner looking for 90 day minimum.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018389 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1950
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1758
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54522005186
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002 More Like This

    OUTSTANDING furnished 2 bedroom plus den 2 bath coach home. Magnificent GOLF course and WATER view. Southern Exposure, at end of a quiet cul de sac. Very small, desirable condo neighborhood in the Vin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059135
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6270 Bellerive Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6270 Bellerive Ave 3 More Like This

    You are sure to fall in love with the spectacular view form this condo! Enjoy relaxing on the lanai with a highly coveted southern exposure. The soaring ceilings make everything feel open, allowing pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065504
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202 More Like This

    Rented 2026 Season! 2nd floor 3 bedroom fabulous coach home in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. Freshly painted and all new furniture. Golf membership is transferable. Get ready for a sunny fun fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083424
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2228, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,500.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2228 More Like This

    Bright and Airy 2 Bedroom and Den, den is set up as a 3rd bedroom. Located in gated Cypress Woods Golf Course and Country Club Community with great amenities. Offering Full 18 hole championship golf m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085056
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5950 Almaden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    5950 Almaden Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream seasonal single family home away from home in the highly desirable Vineyards community in Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home is a perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000494
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 57 Silver Oaks Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,000.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

    57 Silver Oaks Cir 103 More Like This

    Come and see this beautiful lake view condo at Silver Oaks in Vineyards. Beautifully decorated, first floor coach home with stunning lake views! This open and airy residence features a great room floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1373 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067717
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Cecilia Gonzalez Guemso, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Vintage Cir A-404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,000.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

    230 Vintage Cir A-404 More Like This

    Welcome to the SEASONAL RENTAL 2 BED / 2 BATH CONDO IN CONCORD AT THE VINEYARDS, a luxurious living space located in the heart of Naples, FL. This furnished condo, situated on the 4th floor, offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008988
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1504 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR THE 2026 SEASON IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071041
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Kathy Packish
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9419 Benvenuto Ct 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,800.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    9419 Benvenuto Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vacation & Seasonal Rental at Esplanade Golf & Country Club in Naples. Professionally decorated condo with 2 bed+Den/2 bath/1 carport. Both bedrooms come with king size bed (master has new sleep numbe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070175
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Vintage Cir C401, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

    210 Vintage Cir C401 More Like This

    SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Magnificent Golf Course & Lake Views from this three bedroom, two bath Turnkey Condo. Light and bright fourth floor end unit. Spacious master bedroom and bath, brand new re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067679
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap