Active
    Property Photos
    3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    1. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    2. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    3. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    4. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    5. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    6. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    7. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    8. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    9. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    10. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    11. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    12. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    13. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    14. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    15. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    16. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    17. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    18. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    19. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    20. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    21. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    22. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    23. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    24. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    25. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    26. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    27. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    28. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    29. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    30. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    31. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    32. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    33. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    34. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    35. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    36. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    37. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    38. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    39. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    40. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    41. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    42. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    43. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    44. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    45. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    46. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    47. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    48. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    49. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    50. Image 0 For 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to 3435 Laurel Greens Lane South, Unit 102an elegantly appointed ground floor carriage home located in the coveted Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club in Naples, Florida. This beautifully furnished vacation rental offers a seamless blend of sophistication and comfort across 1,758 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to discover a bright and open layout that invites relaxation and ease. The spacious living area flows effortlessly into a screened lanai that overlooks the lush greenery of the meticulously maintained Gordon Lewis designed golf course, offering the perfect backdrop for morning coffee or an evening glass of wine. The kitchen is well equipped with modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and a pantryideal for preparing meals after a day of golf or beachside leisure. The master suite is a serene sanctuary, featuring a king size bed, walk in closet, and an en suite bathroom with dual vanities and a walk in shower. Two additional guest bedrooms provide comfortable accommodations for family or friends, with easy access to a well appointed second bathroom. Beyond the home, the Cypress Woods community offers resort style amenities including a recently renovated clubhouse, fine and casual dining options, a state of the art fitness center, and a resort style pool with spa and lap lanes. For the active guest, there are lighted tennis courts, pickleball, bocce ball, and, of course, bundled golf privileges available with a transfer fee. The social calendar is robust, offering a warm, welcoming atmosphere for both seasonal visitors and year round residents.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018235 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1950
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1758
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    610 Laguna Royale Blvd 1002 More Like This

    OUTSTANDING furnished 2 bedroom plus den 2 bath coach home. Magnificent GOLF course and WATER view. Southern Exposure, at end of a quiet cul de sac. Very small, desirable condo neighborhood in the Vin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059135
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,200.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    713 Regency Reserve Cir 5902 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor coach home in one of the most popular rental communities in Vineyards. The amenities are fabulous with tropical setting pool/spa, award winning community clubhouse featuri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065518
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 4 More Like This

    This Beautifully updated 3 Bed 2bth Condo located in the Prestigious Bellerive Community available for the Season. Fully furnished with everything you'll need for your winter getaway in gorgeous Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064351
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6115 Reserve Cir 2004, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    6115 Reserve Cir 2004 More Like This

    Available for Season! Very spacious, Bright and Open! This Beautiful 2 bedroom + Den / 2 bath is the Perfect place to relax and enjoy all that Vineyards of Naples has to offer. In this meticulous 2nd

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065522
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6270 Bellerive Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,000.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

    6270 Bellerive Ave 3 More Like This

    You are sure to fall in love with the spectacular view form this condo! Enjoy relaxing on the lanai with a highly coveted southern exposure. The soaring ceilings make everything feel open, allowing pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065504
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    3445 Grand Cypress Dr 202 More Like This

    Rented 2026 Season! 2nd floor 3 bedroom fabulous coach home in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. Freshly painted and all new furniture. Golf membership is transferable. Get ready for a sunny fun fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083424
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2228, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $5,500.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    2790 Cypress Trace Cir 2228 More Like This

    Bright and Airy 2 Bedroom and Den, den is set up as a 3rd bedroom. Located in gated Cypress Woods Golf Course and Country Club Community with great amenities. Offering Full 18 hole championship golf m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085056
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

    4664 Abaca Cir More Like This

    Beautiful new seasonal 3 BEDROOM+ DEN/ 3 BATHROOM rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Raffia Preserve, perfectly located in prime North Naples. This exceptional home places you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082759
    2. Provided by MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Michael Giusto
    4. 239-776-4483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5950 Almaden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $6,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    5950 Almaden Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream seasonal single family home away from home in the highly desirable Vineyards community in Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home is a perfect blend of comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000494
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9377 Pocida Ct 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $7,000.00 ($4.31 / sqft )

    9377 Pocida Ct 204 More Like This

    Welcome to the epitome of resort style living at the SEASONAL RENTAL ESPLANADE in Naples, FL. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, complete with a den, is located on the 2nd floor and offers b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010629
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap