Active
    Property Photos
    600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    1. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    2. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    3. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    4. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    5. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    6. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    7. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    8. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    9. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    10. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    11. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    12. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    13. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    14. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    15. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    16. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    17. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    18. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    19. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    20. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    21. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    22. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    23. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    24. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    25. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    26. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    27. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    28. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    29. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    30. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    31. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    32. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    33. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    34. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    35. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    36. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    37. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    38. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    39. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    40. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    41. Image 0 For 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Large and beautiful 2 bedroom plus a den coach home in The Vineyards. This first floor unit is over 2000 sqft of living space and has tile throughout the entire home. Huge great room with dining area, pass thru kitchen with island and breakfast area and the kitchen offers hard surfaced counter tops and stainless steel appliances. Primary bedroom has direct access to the lanai and a lake view, 2 closets and large bathroom. The guest bedroom and den are very nice size and there is an extra storage in the home and also off of the lanai. The property also has a 2 car garage, large utility room with laundry tub. The best feature is the AMAZING lake view. HOA to provide cable and internet. Available Now!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017928 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2558
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2058
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80710011723
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 22B
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 200 Vintage Cir D304, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    200 Vintage Cir D304 More Like This

    Bright & Beautiful Third Floor End Unit! Three Bedrooms, Two Baths Centrally Located Condo within minutes of shopping, restaurants and the pristine beaches of Naples. This unit is a must see!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066035
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 271 Perignon Pl 16-1, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    271 Perignon Pl 16-1 More Like This

    Delightful, Private Two Bedroom, Two Bath End Unit with Lush Landscaping. Magnificent Golf Course View! High Ceilings, Upgrades and extra convection oven and Jennaire in kitchen. Steps to the Communit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1942 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002642
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5365 Cove Cir 125, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    5365 Cove Cir 125 More Like This

    Your forever home awaits... two story and plenty of space to entertain

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009426
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8297 Key Royal Ln 331, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    8297 Key Royal Ln 331 More Like This

    Perfect winter getaway! Lovely 2BR/2BA condo overlooking lake surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Well maintained and has everything that you will need to enjoy your stay in paradise. Key Royal i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055161
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,200.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe More Like This

    Step inside and be greeted by the spacious townhouse floorplan, designed for modern living! The open floor plan on the first floor creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001426
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Cecil Cates
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1504 More Like This

    FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from the s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072280
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Kathy Packish
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003251
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 201 More Like This

    **CYPRESS WOODS COUNTRY CLUB **FULLY TRANSFERRABLE BUNDLED GOLF UNIT ** FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL** Welcome to paradise! This meticulously maintained Coach home is nicely decorated and ready to be you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081129
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1927 Morning Sun Ln F-27, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    1927 Morning Sun Ln F-27 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON! Do not miss your opportunity to spend your winter in this beautiful Attached villa with GOLF COURSE & LAKES VIEWS! This villa offers a one car garage, 2 bedrooms, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073894
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9378 Pocida Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    9378 Pocida Ct 202 More Like This

    The perfect property to rent as you look for your home in Naples. This condo will be available for rent from April 1st 2026 January 4th 2027 at the reduced rent of $2500. If it's a shorter term the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005485
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Ginny Don
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap