Active
    Property Photos
    360 Carlton Pl 11
    1. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    2. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    3. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    4. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    5. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    6. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    7. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    8. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    9. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    10. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    11. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    12. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    13. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    14. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    15. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    16. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    17. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    18. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    19. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    20. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    21. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    22. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    23. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    24. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    25. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    26. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    27. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    28. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    29. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    30. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    31. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    32. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    33. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    34. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    35. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    36. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    37. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    38. Image 0 For 360 Carlton Pl 11
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 360 Carlton Pl 11, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Spectacular panoramic golf course view from this two story remodeled from top to bottom Carlton Place Villa in Pelican Bay. Open, airy villa with southern exposure, 3 bedrooms plus den and 4baths. Very tastefully decorated with comfort in mind. The brand new ground floor is transitional in style with all new kitchen appliances and a bar with a wine cooler and icemaker. The living room feature a large tv with great viewing lines. All the cabinet tops are very nice granite. The flooring is faux wood porcelain, Den has a sleeper sofa, desk and TV. The second floor has three bedrooms and three baths and a balcony off the master that overlooks the golf course and pool. Ceiling fans throughout. King bed and TV in Master. Queen beds in both guest bedrooms with TV. Carlton Place is a gated community within Pelican Bay www.PelicanBay.org and located a short walk from the north tram station for easy access to the beach. Community amenities include tram service to the North and South beach facilities which provide beach chairs and umbrellas, bathrooms, and two private restaurants on the beach. The North and South beach facilities are connected by more than a mile of undeveloped open beachfront. Other amenities include 2 tennis facilities and a State of the Art exercise gym. The Naples Philharmonic and upscale Waterside Shops are nearby as well. 90 day minimum
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015558 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 360 Carlton Pl 11
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 2820
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • 1/2 Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2820
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker - Stand Alone, Microwave, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25555000226
    • Style: Two Story, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 11
    • View: Lake, Pool/Club
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 711 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($7.39 / sqft )

    711 91st Ave N More Like This

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX in the highly desirable Naples Park. You can rent each side separately or both sides for a combined total of 8 bedrooms! Each side has 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, its own screene

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077711
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 819 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.54 / sqft )

    819 91st Ave N More Like This

    Gorgeous and modern FOUR bedroom, FOUR full bathroom home with a heated POOL and SPA. The kitchen is fully equipped with state of the art appliances, large island with counter height chairs for break

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2621 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062752
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 938 Spanish Moss Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.23 / sqft )

    938 Spanish Moss Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living combined with a beautiful water view truly defines this impeccable home in the much sought after development of Pelican Marsh in North Naples. Within a 24/7 manned gated community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063414
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Scott, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

    5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($7.96 / sqft )

    734 109th Ave N More Like This

    Brand New Luxury Construction! Located just over a mile from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. Within a 6 minute drive to the luxury shopping, restaurants, and nightlife of Mercato.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082100
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 596 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    596 111th Ave N More Like This

    Walk to the beach! This fully furnished property is mere blocks from Delnor Wiggins state park & Vanderbilt Beach. This luxurious home contains 3,350 square feet of living area perfect for entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009652
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 Turkey Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.23 / sqft )

    816 Turkey Oak Ln More Like This

    Now available for lease in the coveted Oakmont neighborhood of Pelican Bay, this beautifully updated single level home offers nearly a quarter acre of privacy and tranquility in one of Naples' premier

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056048
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($8.85 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 901 More Like This

    Guests are invited to experience the elegance of this exquisite residence within the exclusive, gated community of Bay Colony. Situated on the 9th floor, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an additiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073545
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $24,000.00 ($8.86 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203 More Like This

    Marquesa...Enjoy this elegant building located in the private gated community of Bay Colony. This 12th floor, 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath residence overlooks the beauty of the Pelican Bay preserve with lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084711
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($12.00 / sqft )

    7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101 More Like This

    Welcome to St. Raphael 1101, a stunning rental condo in the heart of Pelican Bay. Experience breathtaking sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico from the open western facing lanai and serene sunrises from th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073987
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap