Active
    Property Photos
    819 91st Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    23. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    24. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    25. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    26. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    27. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    28. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    29. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    30. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    31. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    32. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    33. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    34. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    35. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    36. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    37. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    38. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    39. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    40. Image 0 For 819 91st Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 819 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Gorgeous and modern FOUR bedroom, FOUR full bathroom home with a heated POOL and SPA. The kitchen is fully equipped with state of the art appliances, large island with counter height chairs for breakfast bar and entertaiment area. The living room is tastefully decorated with a comfortable oversized sofa, a large flat screen TV, and plenty of natural light. Sliding glass doors lead to a spacious screened lanai with outdoor dining and lounging area, perfect for relaxing after a day at the beach. Four comfortable bedrooms offer the perfect oasis for a peaceful night's sleep. The master suite features a king sized bed, flat screen TV, and a luxurious spa like bathroom with a walk in shower and his and her sinks. The second bedroom has a queen sized bed and an en suite full bathroom, while the other two bedrooms share a full bathroom and have a queen a two twin beds. There is also a laundry room with a washer, dryer, and plenty of storage space. This modern vacation rental is located just minutes from Naples' beautiful white sandy beaches, MERCATO with fine dining, shopping and entertainment. Come and experience the epitome of luxury vacation living in Naples by the beach!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225062752 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 819 91st Ave N
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2621
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1926
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fireplace, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62711720002
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 711 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($7.39 / sqft )

    711 91st Ave N More Like This

    BRAND NEW DUPLEX in the highly desirable Naples Park. You can rent each side separately or both sides for a combined total of 8 bedrooms! Each side has 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, its own screene

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077711
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 938 Spanish Moss Trl, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.23 / sqft )

    938 Spanish Moss Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living combined with a beautiful water view truly defines this impeccable home in the much sought after development of Pelican Marsh in North Naples. Within a 24/7 manned gated community, th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3459 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063414
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Scott, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

    5850 Pelican Bay Blvd A3 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in a rare opportunity to own the largest three bedroom condo in the exclusive Renaissance community. With its Spanish villa style architecture and just eig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060711
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($7.96 / sqft )

    734 109th Ave N More Like This

    Brand New Luxury Construction! Located just over a mile from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. Within a 6 minute drive to the luxury shopping, restaurants, and nightlife of Mercato.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082100
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 596 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    596 111th Ave N More Like This

    Walk to the beach! This fully furnished property is mere blocks from Delnor Wiggins state park & Vanderbilt Beach. This luxurious home contains 3,350 square feet of living area perfect for entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009652
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Porter
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 Turkey Oak Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $25,000.00 ($9.23 / sqft )

    816 Turkey Oak Ln More Like This

    Now available for lease in the coveted Oakmont neighborhood of Pelican Bay, this beautifully updated single level home offers nearly a quarter acre of privacy and tranquility in one of Naples' premier

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056048
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 901, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $23,000.00 ($8.85 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 901 More Like This

    Guests are invited to experience the elegance of this exquisite residence within the exclusive, gated community of Bay Colony. Situated on the 9th floor, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, with an additiona

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073545
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $24,000.00 ($8.86 / sqft )

    8990 Bay Colony Dr 1203 More Like This

    Marquesa...Enjoy this elegant building located in the private gated community of Bay Colony. This 12th floor, 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath residence overlooks the beauty of the Pelican Bay preserve with lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084711
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $30,000.00 ($12.00 / sqft )

    7117 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101 More Like This

    Welcome to St. Raphael 1101, a stunning rental condo in the heart of Pelican Bay. Experience breathtaking sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico from the open western facing lanai and serene sunrises from th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073987
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8787 Bay Colony Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $24,500.00 ($6.97 / sqft )

    8787 Bay Colony Dr 305 More Like This

    The Trieste in Bay Colony is a luxury tower with generous residences and fabulous amenities! This beautifully furnished third floor home includes over 3400 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3515 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015542
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap