Active
    Property Photos
    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    1. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    2. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    3. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    4. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    5. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    6. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    7. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    8. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    9. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    10. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    11. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    12. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    13. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    14. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    15. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    16. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    17. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    18. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    19. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    20. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    21. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    22. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    23. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    24. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    25. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    26. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    27. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    28. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    29. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    30. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    31. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    32. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    33. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    34. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $14,000

    Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Top floor of the building with direct, unobstructed gulf view. Covered parking space with extra storage for bicycles. All furnishings included in the price turn key ready. Upgraded bathrooms in 2022, kitchen completely renovated in 2025 with new cabinets and quartz counter tops, Range, Microwave, Dishwasher, Refrigerator with water/ice on door. Floors are tile or engineered wood, plenty of storage throughout, newly painted and professionally decorated. Wi/Fi throughout building, streaming channels on TVs. Gated property with front desk and 24 hour security. Community Room with game tables, bar, TVs, billiards, and attached kitchen. Enjoy your beachfront workout at the newly renovated gym! Minimum 30 day lease. Interior Features: Rooms: 2 bedrooms King bed in master, 2 extra long twin beds in guest, 2 full bathrooms one with walk in shower, one with tub and shower, living room/dining room, kitchen. Interior: Plenty of storage Built in cabinets in master bedroom, walk in closet in guest bedroom new windows, plantation shutters, newly painted and professionally decorated. The building common areas have been completely rebuilt after the hurricane to include new landscaping
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011646 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 809
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $14,000
    • Price sqft: $11
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1248
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1164
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Billiard Room, Common Laundry, Pool, Guest Room, Shuffleboard Court, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 13554800002
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 809
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.33 / sqft )

    222 Harbour Dr 105 More Like This

    BOOKED FOR 2026!! 90 day min. This one of a kind, professionally designed residence with spectacular Moorings Bay views, is just a short walk over to a sandy, white pristine beach and Gulf of Mexico!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066451
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,995.00 ($13.16 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503 More Like This

    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071196
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.17 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608 More Like This

    Welcome to Savoy Enjoy flexible living with our month to month rental option. This rare opportunity allows you to experience life in a fully renovated, ultra luxurious residence on the edge of the o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010720
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Paula Torres-Shiery
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4155 Crayton Rd 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

    4155 Crayton Rd 203 More Like This

    Spectacular wide water views of Venetian Bay and Venetian Village from not only the spacious living area but also from two of the three large bedrooms make this unit truly unique. You'll enjoy not onl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074233
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    Seasonally $14,000/month and annually offered at $7,000/month. Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap