Active
    Property Photos
    7940 Preserve Cir 927
    1. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    2. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    3. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    4. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    5. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    6. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    7. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    8. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    9. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    10. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    11. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    12. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    13. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    14. Image 0 For 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,975

    Address: 7940 Preserve Cir 927, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    **AVAILABLE NOW** FRESH PAINT (NEW PHOTOS ON THE WAY) Beautiful and spacious 3 BR / 2 Bath condo located in the ever popular Fairway Preserve. This great updated condo is on the 2nd floor and comes with a carport. This great community is located in a wonderful location on Immokalee Rd., just across from Gulf Coast Schools, and close to I 75 and Collier Blvd. Everything that North Naples offers, including the many fine restaurants, and fantastic shopping destinations, along with many more just being built at Founders Square, are within a few minutes drive of your front door. You will love being in this exciting part of Naples! PET LOVERS REJOICE! Pets allowed with approval in this great condo!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011040 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7940 Preserve Cir 927
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,975
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1650
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1500
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: OLD CYPRESS
    • Parcel Number: 32382104142
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 927
    • View: Landscaped Area, Parking Lot
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834 More Like This

    A beautifully finished two bedroom, two bath condo at 2730 Cypress Trace Circle #2834 in Naples offers a bright and inviting living space within a secure golf course community. This residence features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079298
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

    Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225085201
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    7915 Preserve Cir 214 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069558
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a More Like This

    Beautiful third floor condo! Rented for the 2027 season! Off season short term rentals! Gorgeous Lake and Golf course views in this Fantastic and Spacious 2/2 Condo. Available for off season now!This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003443
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,295.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2723 More Like This

    ***north naples**golf**stunning annual rental**fully furnished**new pictures to come***bundled golf transfer available here!!!! Reciprocal golf too!! Experience resort style living in this beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015305
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    7960 Preserve Cir 621 More Like This

    **RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005551
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,975.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738 More Like This

    Annual lease now available june 1, 2026 on this well maintained third floor condo (has elevator) with wonderful and serene views and located in the cypress trace neighborhood of cypress woods golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1330 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015245
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10020 Heather Ln 9-904, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,350.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    10020 Heather Ln 9-904 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL PRIME LOCATION IN THE MEADOWS AT QUAIL CREEK VILLAGE Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this beautifully maintained second floor end unit condo, located in the highly desirable Meadows a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015435
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1945 Crestview Way 168, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,200.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1945 Crestview Way 168 More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the prestigious Heritage Greens community in North Naples! This annual rental offers stunning golf course views from the second floor, 2 bedrooms plus a den, and 2 bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014347
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap