Active
    Property Photos
    205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    1. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    2. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    3. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    4. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    5. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    6. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    7. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    8. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    9. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    10. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    11. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    12. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    13. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    14. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    15. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    16. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    17. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    18. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    19. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    20. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    21. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    22. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    23. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    24. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    25. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    26. Image 0 For 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,500

    Address: 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Park Shore Penthouse features a spectacular wide bay view and private beach access. Now renting for the 2027 season. Off season months available beginning May 1, 2026 at an off season rate. Located across from Venetian Village where you will enjoy many fine restaurants and specialty shops. Take the elevator to the 4th floor and enjoy the tranquility of this 2 bedroom plus den with no one living above and quiet, impact resistant windows. High 10 foot ceilings with new flooring and furnishings. Lovely community pool, spa and guest room available. Grill provided for each building. Turnkey furnished. 1 assigned covered parking space and ample open parking. Any lease less than 6 months is subject to State and County tax. 90 day minimum 2027 season beginning Jan 1.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225085097 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 205 Park Shore Dr 4-443
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $13,500
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 1741
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Wooden Dock, Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1671
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Covered, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Fish Cleaning Station, Fishing Pier, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15652840001
    • Style: Penthouse, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 4-443
    • View: Bay, Water
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.33 / sqft )

    222 Harbour Dr 105 More Like This

    BOOKED FOR 2026!! 90 day min. This one of a kind, professionally designed residence with spectacular Moorings Bay views, is just a short walk over to a sandy, white pristine beach and Gulf of Mexico!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066451
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,995.00 ($13.16 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503 More Like This

    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071196
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.17 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608 More Like This

    Welcome to Savoy Enjoy flexible living with our month to month rental option. This rare opportunity allows you to experience life in a fully renovated, ultra luxurious residence on the edge of the o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010720
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Paula Torres-Shiery
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4155 Crayton Rd 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

    4155 Crayton Rd 203 More Like This

    Spectacular wide water views of Venetian Bay and Venetian Village from not only the spacious living area but also from two of the three large bedrooms make this unit truly unique. You'll enjoy not onl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074233
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    Seasonally $14,000/month and annually offered at $7,000/month. Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap