Active
    Property Photos
    3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    1. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    2. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    3. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    4. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    5. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    6. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    7. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    8. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    9. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    10. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    11. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    12. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    13. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    14. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    15. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    16. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    17. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    18. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    19. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    20. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    21. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    22. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    23. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    24. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    25. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    26. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    27. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    28. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    29. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    30. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    31. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    32. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    33. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    34. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    35. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    36. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    37. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    38. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    39. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    40. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    41. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    42. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    43. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    44. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    45. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    46. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    47. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    48. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    49. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    50. Image 0 For 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Available for the 2027 season with a 90 day minimum per HOA, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on Gulf Shore Boulevard delivers the ideal Naples, Florida coastal lifestyle. Just a short stroll to the beach, it offers effortless access to the sand and Gulf watersperfect for spontaneous mornings by the shore or sunset walks without the need to plan ahead. Inside, enjoy a relaxed coastal layout with a private balcony that captures open views and welcomes in natural light and ocean breezes. The setting encourages a true park the car and relax experience, where daily life can easily shift into vacation mode. The community enhances the experience with amenities including a swimming pool and a fishing dock, providing peaceful options right at home. When youre ready to explore, youre only minutes from Naples popular dining, shopping, and entertainment options along the coast. Whether youre escaping winter weather or settling in for an extended stay, this property offers the simplicity, location, and lifestyle that make Naples seasonal living so desirable.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080093 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3070 Gulf Shore Blvd N 103
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1972
    • Bldg sqft: 1300
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1300
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGHSCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: None, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Other
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 10080120000
    • Style: Florida, Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Annual Rental! Spectacular 180 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico, Venetian Bay, and City lights from this extraordinary 16th floor luxury residence, with two private balconies offering both sunset an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056890
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E7, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,900.00 ($5.24 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E7 More Like This

    NEW RATE!! Available APRIL/MAY 2025 60 Day Minimum required. Park Shore Condo in Swan Lake Club Includes Cable TV/Internet, Private Access and SHORT Walk to Park Shore's Beach/Park. Beach Pass include

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084836
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best rental value on Naples beaches. Beautiful SOUTHWESTERN views of the white sand beaches and blue Gulf waters from a comfortably remodeled two bedroom two bath condo. This condo is available for se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066140
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a More Like This

    EXPERIENCE LUXURY LIVING IN PARADISE. LONG TERM rental only. This gorgeous luxury beachfront condo is located on the 18th floor with breathtaking views of the beach, ocean and the bay! Park Shore To

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008410
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Grace Bolen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Be the first to enjoy this first floor property in Jennifer Shores Club. Located on Gulf Shore Blvd., just a few steps across the street to the White Sandy Beach of the Gulf Mexico where you can spe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061861
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3105 Riviera Dr A-201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $8,000.00 ($4.92 / sqft )

    3105 Riviera Dr A-201 More Like This

    Welcome to Somerset, your perfectly located vacation home in the exclusive Moorings neighborhood. This exquisitely renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit has all the comforts. Outstanding features includ

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068979
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 735 High Pines Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    735 High Pines Dr More Like This

    Available March April 2026 Season. Available starting MARCH 12, 2026. ALL RENTALS SUBJECT TO TAXES AND STANDARD FEES. Fantastic West of 41 Location. Walk to everything, Just 7 blocks to the beach, G

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066765
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Fuller
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 64, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,200.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

    2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 64 More Like This

    Rented January March 2027. Gulf View Condo at Spindrift Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views from this sixth floor condo in the highly desirable Moorings on Gulf Shore Blvd. Perfectly positioned across t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005985
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    3500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at its finest with this stunning 2/2 condo in the prestigious Venetian Cove Club offers breathtaking Bay and partial Gulf views, providing the perfect backdrop. The open floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082692
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1119 Ridge St, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,000.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    1119 Ridge St More Like This

    Fabulous location just a 5 minute drive or 20 minute walk to the beautiful Moorings and Park Shore beaches. This well appointed single family home offers 3 bedrooms plus a private office, 3.5 bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2752 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010597
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tina Keppy, LLC
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap