Active
    Property Photos
    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    1. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    2. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    3. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    4. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    5. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    6. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    7. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    8. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    9. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    10. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    11. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    12. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    13. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    14. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    15. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    16. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    17. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    18. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    19. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    20. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    21. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    22. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    23. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    24. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    25. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    26. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    27. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    28. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    29. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $16,000

    Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    For those who dream of living directly on the Gulf, its hard to find a better spot than the Naples Continental Club. Situated on a pristine stretch of beach in the prestigious Moorings neighborhood of Naples, this condo offers the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with all the amenities you desire. Relax and unwind by the heated pool, or take advantage of the beachside chaise lounges, gym, and club room, all of which overlook the stunning Gulf waters. Unit 710 features a direct west facing balcony with breathtaking Gulf views from the living room, screened balcony, and primary bedroomperfect for sunset gazing! The guest bedroom is located on the opposite side of the kitchen, ensuring ultimate privacy for guests. Both bedrooms include en suite bathrooms, plush new linens, fluffy white towels, and TVs for added comfort. Experience Naples beachfront bliss at its finest!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225078461 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 710
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $16,000
    • Price sqft: $13
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1215
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1215
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 13554160001
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 710
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the Beach! This ground floor end unit in the Meridian Club at Park Shore has spectacular views of beautifully manicured lawns and swaying palm trees leading you directly down to the beach and the t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044950
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($7.89 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500 More Like This

    Just Listed and available beginning September 1, 2025. This is an amazing value for a beautifully remodeled and fashionably furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo directly on the white sand beaches of the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064357
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14c More Like This

    Avaialable for for season 2027. Gorgeous renovated unit with amazing gulf and sunset views. King in master and guest bedroom and den has sleeper sofa. All bathrooms totally renovated and new flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2609 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067322
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $17,000.00 ($7.53 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Beach is calling! Enjoy gorgeous views of the Gulf, city, and palm trees from this 6th floor 2 Bedroom + Den/ 3 Bath condo in the gated Meridian Club at Park Shore! Floor to ceiling windows and ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070775
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,995.00 ($13.16 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 503 More Like This

    Amazing views of the beach and Gulf waters! Southwestern exposure from the sunny open balcony boasting not only expansive beach & Gulf views, but also of the lush common garden areas, pool deck, natu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071196
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 723 Willowhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($8.34 / sqft )

    723 Willowhead Dr More Like This

    Just blocks from the pristine Gulf beaches and minutes from world class shopping and dining, this fully remodeled Park Shore pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location. Featuring 3 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073907
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $18,000.00 ($5.80 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Club Brittany, your seasonal rental paradise on the Gulf! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom freshly painted and updated condo in Naples, FL offers a truly luxurious beachfront living exp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010636
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.17 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1608 More Like This

    Welcome to Savoy Enjoy flexible living with our month to month rental option. This rare opportunity allows you to experience life in a fully renovated, ultra luxurious residence on the edge of the o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010720
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Paula Torres-Shiery
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 569 Park Shore Dr G5, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $15,000.00 ($6.26 / sqft )

    569 Park Shore Dr G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come stay in a beautiful Villa in the heart of Park Shore, rarely available to rent! This 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage villa has just been fully renovated with beautiful engineered wood flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079799
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $17,000.00 ($9.21 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 700 More Like This

    **Prime Gulfside Living with Spectacular Views and Beach Access** Welcome to an unparalleled living experience at this stunning apartment located at 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N #700 in Naples, FL. Nestled

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071302
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap