Active
    Property Photos
    4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    1. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    2. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    3. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    4. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    5. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    6. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    7. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    8. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    9. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    10. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    11. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    12. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    13. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    14. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    15. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    16. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    17. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    18. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    19. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    20. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    21. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    22. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    23. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    24. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    25. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    26. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    27. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    28. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    29. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    30. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    31. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    32. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    33. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    34. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    35. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    36. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    37. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    38. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    39. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    40. Image 0 For 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    NO LAST MONTHS RENT WITH GOOD CREDIT AND INCOME! Welcome to the ANNUAL RENTAL 3 BED/ 2.5 BATH TOWNHOUSE AT SONOMA OAKS WITH LAKE VIEW, located in the beautiful Naples, FL. This spacious townhouse boasts an open Augusta floor plan with a stunning lake view. The modern kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets, and gorgeous quartz countertops, all designed with an open floor plan in mind. The townhouse includes three bedrooms, each equipped with ceiling fans, and 2.5 bathrooms, beautifully designed with tile work and quartz countertops. The property also offers a large laundry room with a utility sink, extra storage closets, and carpet in the bedrooms for added comfort. The townhouse comes with a 2 car garage, equipped with an electric vehicle outlet. Enjoy the screened and covered lanai with a lake view, perfect for relaxing evenings. The community offers a pool and a gated entry for added security. The property is also connected to a fiber optic network, ensuring fast and reliable internet. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort AT SONOMA OAKS.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076470 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4149 Sonoma Oaks Cir
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2404
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1901
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: SONOMA OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 73756000983
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 200 Vintage Cir D304, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    200 Vintage Cir D304 More Like This

    Bright & Beautiful Third Floor End Unit! Three Bedrooms, Two Baths Centrally Located Condo within minutes of shopping, restaurants and the pristine beaches of Naples. This unit is a must see!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066035
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 271 Perignon Pl 16-1, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    271 Perignon Pl 16-1 More Like This

    Delightful, Private Two Bedroom, Two Bath End Unit with Lush Landscaping. Magnificent Golf Course View! High Ceilings, Upgrades and extra convection oven and Jennaire in kitchen. Steps to the Communit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1942 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002642
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5365 Cove Cir 125, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    5365 Cove Cir 125 More Like This

    Your forever home awaits... two story and plenty of space to entertain

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009426
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8297 Key Royal Ln 331, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    8297 Key Royal Ln 331 More Like This

    Perfect winter getaway! Lovely 2BR/2BA condo overlooking lake surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Well maintained and has everything that you will need to enjoy your stay in paradise. Key Royal i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055161
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,650.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    15535 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single Family Townhouse for Lease and Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070854
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Christina Lavallie
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2081 Crestview Way A7, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    2081 Crestview Way A7 More Like This

    Golf Course Villa in a Naples Community $3,700/Month Annual Rental Enjoy the best of Naples living in this spacious attached villa with beautiful golf course views! Located in a gated community just

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079513
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact John Skubinski, JR
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,995.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102 More Like This

    This beautiful 1st floor carriage home in North Naples located in the prestigious community of Laguna Royale in the Vineyards. This very private unit, looks onto the golf course and has a great view o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009731
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6920 Huntington Lakes Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,700.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    6920 Huntington Lakes Cir 103 Reduced More Like This

    Fully Furnished Annual Lease Available starting May 1, 2026 This beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a desirable split layout, offering added privacy and comfort for g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080806
    2. Provided by Napoli Realty Services, LLC
    3. Contact Denise Verduzco, PA
    4. 239-254-7764
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,200.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe More Like This

    Step inside and be greeted by the spacious townhouse floorplan, designed for modern living! The open floor plan on the first floor creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001426
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Cecil Cates
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1504 More Like This

    FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from the s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072280
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Kathy Packish
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap