Active
    Property Photos
    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    1. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    2. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    3. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    4. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    5. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    6. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    7. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    8. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    9. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    10. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    11. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    12. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    13. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    14. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    15. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    16. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    17. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    18. Image 0 For 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $22,500

    Address: 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Welcome to Unit 802where elevated coastal living meets sweeping Gulf views. This stunning three bedroom, three bath residence on the eighth floor of The Savoy Condominium offers coveted southwest exposure, filling the home with warm natural light and showcasing breathtaking sunsets that define the Naples lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully appointed, the residence provides generous space and privacy ideal for seasonal living, hosting guests, or simply enjoying the ease of a refined coastal retreat. Step onto your private balcony to take in the view, or stroll just steps away to feel the soft white sand beneath your feet as gentle Gulf breezes set the tone for your day. Perfectly positioned in prime Park Shore, directly across from The Village Shops on Venetian Bay, and just minutes from Fifth Avenue South and Third Street South, youre surrounded by the very best of Naplesboutique shopping, dining, and vibrant coastal culture. A refined coastal escape where luxury, location, and lifestyle align beautifully.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069069 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 802
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $22,500
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 2417
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 162
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2160
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 162
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 18985001158
    • Style: Ranch, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 802
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 900, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($8.06 / sqft )

    4000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 900 More Like This

    Located in the prestigious Gulfshore Boulevard North, this stunning residence offers luxurious coastal living in the heart of Naples, Florida. Unit 900 is part of an upscale condominium or apartment c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076889
    2. Provided by LoKation
    3. Contact Gino Torriero
    4. 954-545-5583
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1412 Hemingway Pl, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    1412 Hemingway Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***STUNNING ANNAUL / SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE***Stunning Seasonal or Annual Rental in Exclusive Hemingway Place Available for immediate occupancy, this exceptional residence is located in Hemingway P

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004712
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 504, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    4651 Gulf Shore Blvd N 504 More Like This

    A place where picturesque sunsets, marine wildlife, and breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico are an everyday luxury. The gorgeous floor to ceiling windows provide you and your guests with unsurpas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006636
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4222 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($8.18 / sqft )

    4222 Crayton Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living in this completely renovated luxury residence, ideally located just a short stroll to the beach, Venetian Village, and Waterside Shops. Designed with both elegance a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009782
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 740 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,500.00 ($7.82 / sqft )

    740 Park Shore Dr More Like This

    Aqua Cottage is a classic Florida home, newly renovated to coastal contemporary perfection! Located in the highly desirable West of 41 neighborhood of Park Shore, this home comes with a private reside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050646
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 301, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($9.78 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 301 More Like This

    A rare find on the Beautiful Park Shore Beach absolutely fabulous in every way! Sparkling Gulf of Mexico views and radiant sunsets are yours from every room of this waterfront gem. This two bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2555 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051021
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3123 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    3123 Crayton Rd Green Listing More Like This

    *availability: off season only (may december) ** not available jan april ** you want luxury at its finest? Absolutely welcome to this stunning luxurious 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom private home in the pre

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085069
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph5, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $24,000.00 ($8.82 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph5 More Like This

    Rented from November 1, 2026 to March, 2027. Stunning views from this 3 BR, 3 Baths Park Shore PH unit, from every room. Light, bright and open with marble flooring throughout, crown molding, custom c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2720 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064510
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monika Korencsik
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd  1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $22,000.00 ($9.13 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd 1103 More Like This

    Currently available January, March and April 2027. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 3 bath plus office with fantastic gulf views from every room! This unit has an entirely reimagined floorplan and is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044730
    2. Provided by Paragon Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Janis Alford
    4. 239-643-7900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $25,000.00 ($9.26 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4 More Like This

    Seas the Day. Welcome to PH4 where breathtaking southwest views take center stage from every room of this rarely available penthouse residence. Perched high above the shoreline at The Savoy Condomin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062181
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Ody Noa, LLC
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap