Active
    Property Photos
    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    1. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    2. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    3. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    4. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    5. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    6. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    7. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    8. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    9. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    10. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    11. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    12. Image 0 For 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Gulf View! Beautiful, serene views from this unit located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Naples Continental Club offers a plethora of amenities a heated pool and covered chickee hut available for casual entertaining, poolside BBQ grills community room and social room big screen TV, billiard table, exercise room, social room and 24 hour on site security.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067851 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1248
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1215
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Play Area, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 13552640002
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 506
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Breathtaking Sunsets & Gulf Views from the 15th Floor! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is perf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063097
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR RENT! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is perched on the 8th floor of the Gulfside building in the Parkshore neighborhood of Naples, offering a lifestyle as relaxing as the views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056284
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4155 Crayton Rd 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.22 / sqft )

    4155 Crayton Rd 203 More Like This

    Spectacular wide water views of Venetian Bay and Venetian Village from not only the spacious living area but also from two of the three large bedrooms make this unit truly unique. You'll enjoy not onl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074233
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($9.44 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    Property is on the market for rent annually at 6,000/month and seasonally for 12,000/month. Minimums 90 day rentals per HOA. "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065514
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.13 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    Seasonally $14,000/month and annually offered at $7,000/month. Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Colonde Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

    269 Colonde Cir 2802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season!! Step into coastal elegance at The Colonade, a gated community in the heart of Park Shore. This beautifully remodeled first floor end residence offers the perfect blend of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070388
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3430 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.25 / sqft )

    3430 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5c More Like This

    Welcome to your private oasis, where sweeping bay views fill the main living spaces with natural beauty. This elegantly furnished residence features two spacious primary en suite bedrooms, an open con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078252
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jozef Maston
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3483 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($7.77 / sqft )

    3483 Gulf Shore Blvd N 105 More Like This

    Incredible, direct west/south views of the Gulf await you in this lovely 2 bedroom/2 bath condo within The Moorings. Enjoy the colorful sunsets every evening on the large glass enclosed and screened l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080221
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    3215 Gulf Shore Blvd N 704n More Like This

    Experience the epitome of beachfront luxury in this two bedroom, two and a half bath residence boasting breathtaking panoramic views of both the Gulf and Bay. The open floor plan and contemporary inte

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005679
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap