Active
    Property Photos
    9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    1. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    2. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    3. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    4. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    5. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    6. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    7. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    8. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    9. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    10. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    11. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    12. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    13. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    14. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    15. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    16. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    17. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    18. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    19. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    20. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    21. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    22. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    23. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    24. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    25. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    26. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    27. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    28. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    29. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    30. Image 0 For 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    AVAILABLE MAY DECEMBER 2026! 2nd Floor condo in Esplanade. 2 bedrooms plus den and two bathrooms. Carport for parking. Esplanade is an amenity rich community in Naples. Resort style pool, cabanas, Bahama bar, restaurant, dog park, tennis, pickleball, state of the art fitness center, spa, salon you name it, they got it! Close to the beaches, I75, 2 shopping centers with restaurants, nail salons yoga studio, etc. just a couple of miles down the road. Dogs welcome with owner approval.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067025 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9440 Benvenuto Ct 3-204
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 1632
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1632
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Pantry, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ESPLANADE
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3-204
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 200 Vintage Cir D304, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    200 Vintage Cir D304 More Like This

    Bright & Beautiful Third Floor End Unit! Three Bedrooms, Two Baths Centrally Located Condo within minutes of shopping, restaurants and the pristine beaches of Naples. This unit is a must see!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066035
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 271 Perignon Pl 16-1, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    271 Perignon Pl 16-1 More Like This

    Delightful, Private Two Bedroom, Two Bath End Unit with Lush Landscaping. Magnificent Golf Course View! High Ceilings, Upgrades and extra convection oven and Jennaire in kitchen. Steps to the Communit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1942 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002642
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5365 Cove Cir 125, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    5365 Cove Cir 125 More Like This

    Your forever home awaits... two story and plenty of space to entertain

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009426
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8297 Key Royal Ln 331, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    8297 Key Royal Ln 331 More Like This

    Perfect winter getaway! Lovely 2BR/2BA condo overlooking lake surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Well maintained and has everything that you will need to enjoy your stay in paradise. Key Royal i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055161
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,200.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4275 Sonoma Oaks Circe More Like This

    Step inside and be greeted by the spacious townhouse floorplan, designed for modern living! The open floor plan on the first floor creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001426
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Cecil Cates
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    6225 Bellerive Ave 1504 More Like This

    FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from the s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072280
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Kathy Packish
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 201 More Like This

    **CYPRESS WOODS COUNTRY CLUB **FULLY TRANSFERRABLE BUNDLED GOLF UNIT ** FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL** Welcome to paradise! This meticulously maintained Coach home is nicely decorated and ready to be you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081129
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1927 Morning Sun Ln F-27, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    1927 Morning Sun Ln F-27 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON! Do not miss your opportunity to spend your winter in this beautiful Attached villa with GOLF COURSE & LAKES VIEWS! This villa offers a one car garage, 2 bedrooms, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073894
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,995.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    515 Laguna Royale Blvd 102 More Like This

    This beautiful 1st floor carriage home in North Naples located in the prestigious community of Laguna Royale in the Vineyards. This very private unit, looks onto the golf course and has a great view o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009731
    2. Provided by Vineyards Properties Inc
    3. Contact Carla Fantozzi
    4. 239-353-5112
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6920 Huntington Lakes Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,900.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    6920 Huntington Lakes Cir 103 More Like This

    Fully Furnished Annual Lease Available starting May 1, 2026 This beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a desirable split layout, offering added privacy and comfort for g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080806
    2. Provided by Napoli Realty Services, LLC
    3. Contact Denise Verduzco, PA
    4. 239-254-7764
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap