Active
    Property Photos
    555 Park Shore Dr B403
    1. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    2. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    3. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    4. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    5. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    6. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    7. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    8. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    9. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    10. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    11. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    12. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    13. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    14. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    15. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    16. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    17. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    18. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    19. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    20. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    21. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    22. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    23. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    24. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    25. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    26. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    27. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    28. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    29. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    30. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    31. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    32. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    33. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    34. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    35. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    36. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    37. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    38. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    39. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    40. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    41. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    42. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    43. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    44. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    45. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    46. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    47. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    48. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    49. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B403, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Charming 2 Bedroom Rental in Park Shore! Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 4th floor of a well maintained building in the sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Naples, FL. This beautiful unit offers a blend of comfort and style, perfect for those seeking a relaxed, living experience. Enjoy an open concept living and dining area with sliders that fill the space with natural light and offer lovely views of the surrounding area. The master suite features a generous layout, with an en suite bathroom featuring a double vanity and a glass enclosed step in shower. The second bedroom offers two twin beds for those overnight guests, it is conveniently located near the second bathroom, which includes a tub/shower combination. Step out onto your private balcony to enjoy morning coffee or relax with a book while taking in the beautiful surroundings. Washer and dryer are also conveniently located on the lanai. The unit is easily accessible via the building's elevator, making it convenient for all residents. Take advantage of the community pool, perfect for a refreshing dip on a sunny day. The rental includes 1 assigned parking space and ample guest parking, ensuring you always have a spot. You will not be disappointed by the wonderful amenities this property offers from the beautiful clubhouse, game room, fitness and tennis courts. Situated in the desirable Park Shore area, this unit is just a short distance from the pristine beaches of Naples, upscale shopping at The Village Shops, and a variety of dining options. Enjoy the nearby parks, scenic walking trails, and the vibrant local community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066524 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B403
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1200
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20811640008
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B403
    • View: Parking Lot
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 313, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 313 More Like This

    Right in the heart of the Naples area and so close to everything the city has to offer! Totally renovated beauty boasting all luxury modern features and appointments. The owner has spared no expense i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080859
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

    3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 210 More Like This

    Annual rental: available starting 4/17/2026. Seize the opportunity to make this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, south facing end unit, with direct views of the bay and views of the gulf, your new home! This is a f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064846
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    Property is on the market for rent annually at 6,000/month and seasonally for 12,000/month. Minimums 90 day rentals per HOA. "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065511
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3722 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    3722 Rachel Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" in the Mews of Naples. Experience the ultimate Naples lifestyle in The Muse of Naples, a turnkey furnished single family home located in the prestigious P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2731 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063737
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E14 More Like This

    Hidden Lake Villas of Park Shore is located in the heart of Naples just 5 minutes to shopping and dining and access to the Private Beach for Park Shore residents only. This perfect totally remodeled g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053487
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103 More Like This

    RENTED UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2025! Gulfside is ideally situated as one of the closest buildings to the beach in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood. This unit offers a stunning view of the Gulf and t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072502
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Anna Shulkina
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    1240 Shady Rest Ln 102 More Like This

    Location Location Location!!! You'll want to see this nicely appointed second floor condo with a one car garage! Three bedroom and two bath that has all the comforts of home!! Just a mile from the Ven

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr G17, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr G17 More Like This

    Grand opportunity to be in this beautifully decorated condo with stainless appliances, porcelain plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops. Note the nice garden planted area by the lanai. This con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060447
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Jean Deno
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4706 West Blvd W3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $7,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

    4706 West Blvd W3 More Like This

    Now: new to seasonal rental market!!! 60 day minimum. Park shore beauty! All of 2026 available!!! A huge amount of space for the entire family! 3+den, 3 baths, and a loft upstairs! 1 car garage, three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078943
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 8 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium is available for the upcoming season! This small complex of 8 residences, is positioned in The Moorings, one of Napl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075967
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap