Active
    Property Photos
    788 Park Shore Dr F37
    1. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    2. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    3. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    4. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    5. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    6. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    7. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    8. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    9. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    10. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    11. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    12. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    13. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    14. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    15. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    16. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    17. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    18. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    19. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    20. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    21. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    22. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    23. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    24. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    25. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    26. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    27. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    28. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    29. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    30. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 788 Park Shore Dr F37, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR SEASON!!! Welcome to Hidden Lake Villas, WEST OF 41, located walking distance to the beach and the famed Venetian Village. This two bedroom, two bath condo is totally renovated to rival the newest homes. Queen in the master and a full and twin in second bedroom. Washer and dryer in the unit. The pictures do not do it justice. The community has a new pool, tennis and pickle ball courts, and a gym overlooking the huge central lake. Join the Park Shore Association for access to the private Park Shore beach and park. Close to Naples downtown 5th Ave and a short drive up to the Waterside shops and Mercato.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066260 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 788 Park Shore Dr F37
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1115
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1015
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 10037120008
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: F37
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 147, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,200.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 147 More Like This

    Experience quiet, comfortable living in this elegant condo. The condo features tile flooring in the main areas and is located on the east side of the complex.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076084
    2. Provided by Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Faccone
    4. 239-263-2211
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,200.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 211 More Like This

    Step into a refined living space with luxurious furnishings in the master bedroom. Durable and stylish tile flooring creates a seamless look across the entry, kitchen, and dining room. This serene, co

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076083
    2. Provided by Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Faccone
    4. 239-263-2211
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr 217, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr 217 More Like This

    Located in one of the most desirable areas, This Naples Florida rentals unit is the perfect location for shopping, dining or enjoying a private beach pass (tenant to apply after occupancy). This condo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059677
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1202, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1202 More Like This

    This is the larger "stretch" unit! Stretched dimensions gives you a larger 2/2 unit & larger outdoor space on balcony. Lowest priced annual rental in park shore on the beach! Bring your own furniture!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071775
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Karen Wasserman
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 51, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,400.00 ($3.60 / sqft )

    3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 51 More Like This

    Available now. Spectacular bay views from this end unit condo across the street from the beach. Harborside offers a beautiful renovated pool area, views of the bay, and covered parking. You are walkin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225042026
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Vivian Lugo, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($5.39 / sqft )

    333 Harbour Dr 106 More Like This

    Enjoy your winter months in this renovated 1st floor condo. Walk out to the community pool and Bay front waters, relax by the pool and if you wish, meet the small enclave of residents. Inside the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1205 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067624
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mary Ann Cooper
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 8 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium is available for the upcoming season! This small complex of 8 residences, is positioned in The Moorings, one of Napl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075967
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 3 More Like This

    Grand Prix Apartments is a quaint condo community within the sought after community of the Moorings. It is located less than a mile from shopping malls along Golden Gate Parkway and the private beache

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052684
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    333 Harbour Dr 211 More Like This

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA Condo with Bay Views in The Moorings Available JanMar (90 day minimum per HOA) This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect seasonal retreat in the sough

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074540
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 50 Seagate Dr 302b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    50 Seagate Dr 302b More Like This

    Newly remodeled annual rental in prestigious Naples Cay. This 2.5 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open floor plan with modern finishes throughout. Located in a gated, beachfront community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003949
    2. Provided by Collier Home Management
    3. Contact Carrie Williamson
    4. 239-359-4016
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap