Active
    Property Photos
    2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    1. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    2. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    3. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    4. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    5. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    6. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    7. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    8. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    9. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    10. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    11. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    12. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    13. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    14. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    15. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    16. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    17. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    18. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    19. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    20. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    21. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    22. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    23. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    24. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    25. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    26. Image 0 For 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026 FOR UP TO 6 MONTHS!!! Beautiful open concept 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath condo overlooking Doc Pass and the Gulf! Magnificent views!! King size bed in Master Bedroom and Queen size bed in Guest Bedroom with a Queen size sofa bed in the Living Room and Day Bed in out cove. Plenty of sleeping quarters. The Amenities at Admiralty Point are amazing with brand new Club House, fully equipped gym, new outside pool and deck and another pool on the Gulf side, grills on both sides. This unit does not have access to the boat slips.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066004 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2305 Gulf Shore Blvd N 313
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Intersecting Canal
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 1881
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: See Remarks, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1624
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 01331760005
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 313
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Breathtaking Sunsets & Gulf Views from the 15th Floor! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is perf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063097
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,900.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

    1097 Frank Whiteman Blvd More Like This

    ***STUNNING POOL HOME***4BEDS/3BATHS***NEWLY RENOVATED***CENTRALLY LOCATED***WEEKLY RENTAL AVAILABLE*** Newly Remodeled 4bdrm/3bthrm, pool home right in the heart of Naples. Walk, or bike to the beach

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083892
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    4001 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-4 More Like This

    Available for 90 days minimum 2026 seasonal rental this GORGEOUS PENTHOUSE IS SET RIGHT ON THE BEACHFRONT WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS. Beautifully remodeled two bedroom two bath penthouse condo with Bre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225039221
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jo-Ann Zakielarz
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($9.62 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 506 More Like This

    Gulf View! Beautiful, serene views from this unit located directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Naples Continental Club offers a plethora of amenities a heated pool and covered chickee hut available for ca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067851
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($7.78 / sqft )

    4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THIS HIGH RISE BUILDING IS ON THE BEACH WITH STUNNING GULF AND BAY VIEWS! This beautiful Parkshore property is located in the prestigious Esplanade Club and was recently refurbished with new furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056007
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 222 Harbour Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $13,000.00 ($9.33 / sqft )

    222 Harbour Dr 105 More Like This

    BOOKED FOR 2026!! 90 day min. This one of a kind, professionally designed residence with spectacular Moorings Bay views, is just a short walk over to a sandy, white pristine beach and Gulf of Mexico!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066451
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

    3443 Gulf Shore Blvd N 309 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Naples beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the prestigious Naples Continental Club. Perfectly situated on the 3rd floor, this we

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081128
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1412 Hemingway Pl, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    1412 Hemingway Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***STUNNING ANNAUL / SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE***Stunning Seasonal or Annual Rental in Exclusive Hemingway Place Available for immediate occupancy, this exceptional residence is located in Hemingwa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004703
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 571 Park Shore Dr G6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $14,000.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

    571 Park Shore Dr G6 More Like This

    Discover refined living at 571 Park Shore Drive #G 6, a newly renovated villa nestled in the tranquil cul de sac of the esteemed Villas of Park Shore community. This single story residence offers 1,82

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053808
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,000.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 800 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR RENT! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is perched on the 8th floor of the Gulfside building in the Parkshore neighborhood of Naples, offering a lifestyle as relaxing as the views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056284
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap