Active
    Property Photos
    555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    1. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    2. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    3. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    4. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    5. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    6. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    7. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    8. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    9. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    10. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    11. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    12. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    13. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    14. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    15. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    16. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    17. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    18. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    19. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    20. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    21. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    22. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    23. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    24. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    25. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    26. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    27. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    28. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    29. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    30. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    31. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    32. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    33. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    34. Image 0 For 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B-309, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Fabulous location.... Venetian Bayview! This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom 3rd floor unit is a short walk to the Villages at Venetian Bay and the beach! Enjoy all the fabulous amenities this community has to offer consisting of a fitness room, pool and tennis, or simply relax on the lanai while enjoying the peaceful surroundings of this property. Updated kitchen. This unit includes Wi FI, cable, washer and dryer. King sized bed in the master bedroom, a sleeper sofa in the master and one in the living room also. Take a peek at this one before it's gone! 90 day minimum rental required by the association. Not available for the season of 2026.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225061867 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 555 Park Shore Dr B-309
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1045
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20811360003
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B-309
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,200.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 211 More Like This

    Step into a refined living space with luxurious furnishings in the master bedroom. Durable and stylish tile flooring creates a seamless look across the entry, kitchen, and dining room. This serene, co

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076083
    2. Provided by Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Faccone
    4. 239-263-2211
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 147, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,200.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 147 More Like This

    Experience quiet, comfortable living in this elegant condo. The condo features tile flooring in the main areas and is located on the east side of the complex.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076084
    2. Provided by Pelican Bay Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Faccone
    4. 239-263-2211
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr 217, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr 217 More Like This

    Located in one of the most desirable areas, This Naples Florida rentals unit is the perfect location for shopping, dining or enjoying a private beach pass (tenant to apply after occupancy). This condo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059677
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    Property is on the market for rent annually at 6,000/month and seasonally for 12,000/month. Minimums 90 day rentals per HOA. "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065511
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1103 More Like This

    RENTED UNTIL DECEMBER 31, 2025! Gulfside is ideally situated as one of the closest buildings to the beach in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood. This unit offers a stunning view of the Gulf and t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072502
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Anna Shulkina
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    1240 Shady Rest Ln 102 More Like This

    Location Location Location!!! You'll want to see this nicely appointed second floor condo with a one car garage! Three bedroom and two bath that has all the comforts of home!! Just a mile from the Ven

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080062
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr G17, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr G17 More Like This

    Grand opportunity to be in this beautifully decorated condo with stainless appliances, porcelain plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops. Note the nice garden planted area by the lanai. This con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060447
    2. Provided by ERA Naples Realty Services
    3. Contact Jean Deno
    4. 239-262-4333
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 8 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium is available for the upcoming season! This small complex of 8 residences, is positioned in The Moorings, one of Napl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075967
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Ketch Dr 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    820 Ketch Dr 3 More Like This

    Grand Prix Apartments is a quaint condo community within the sought after community of the Moorings. It is located less than a mile from shopping malls along Golden Gate Parkway and the private beache

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052684
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 211, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    333 Harbour Dr 211 More Like This

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA Condo with Bay Views in The Moorings Available JanMar (90 day minimum per HOA) This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect seasonal retreat in the sough

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074540
    2. Provided by Naples Flat Fee Realty LLC
    3. Contact Charlie Wallen
    4. 239-821-9008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap