Active
    Property Photos
    10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    1. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    2. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    3. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    4. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    5. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    6. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    7. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    8. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    9. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    10. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    11. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    12. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    13. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    14. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    15. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    16. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    17. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    18. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    19. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    20. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    21. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    22. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    23. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    24. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    25. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    26. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    27. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    28. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This highly sought after third floor two bedroom, two bathroom unit in Monte Carlo Club on Vanderbilt Beach is the perfect winter retreat for those who are looking for comfort, charm, stunning views and a property that is so well equipped you will feel like you haven't left home. Freshly painted, new luxury vinyl flooring in living area, and updated bathrooms. Featuring a Tommy Bahama style dining room set and master bedroom king bed with an en suite bathroom, while the guest bedroom offers two twin beds. You will enjoy all this property offers, the finest in furnishings and decorations, meticulously maintained to perfection. Vaulted ceilings with a fabulous bay view from the rear lanai and a gulf view from the eat in kitchen. Community pool steps away and beach isdirectly across the street from this gated community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225057968 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1177
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1177
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555000320
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 304 A
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 505-605, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.78 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 505-605 More Like This

    This beautifully renovated two bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium is one of the most unique properties in Vanderbilt Beach. Set up like a townhouse, this 2 story property boasts GULF VIEWS and is within wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065561
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($4.70 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004564
    2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
    3. Contact Karen Carey
    4. 239-596-2520
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,700.00 ($5.84 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 803 More Like This

    Breathtaking Views of the Gulf from an expansive 8th floor lanai, and an enviable location steps away from beaches at Delnor Wiggins State Park are all wrapped up in this bright Vanderbilt Towers Pent

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

    823 Meadowland Dr H More Like This

    Available for Season 2026! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse with an attached garage is the perfect place to enjoy your Naples getaway. Nicely updated and beautifully furnished, it o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069708
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($6.09 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 303-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to coastal elegance at Vanderbilt Towers III where beach vibes meet comfort and convenience. This beautifully maintained 3rd floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and is tailor made fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1068 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073817
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1104 More Like This

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR FEBRUARY AND/OR MARCH 2025. Breath taking views of the Gulf and bay backwater views from this top floor condominium. Upgrades include bone tile in all living areas. A beach the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072148
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap