Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    1. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    2. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    3. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    4. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    5. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    6. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    7. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    8. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    9. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    10. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    11. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    12. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    13. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    14. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    15. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    16. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    17. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    18. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    19. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    20. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    21. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    22. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    23. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    24. Image 0 For 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073817 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5 Bluebill Ave 303-1
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1068
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1068
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Common, Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Common Laundry, Park, Pool, Electric Vehicle Charging, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79720960008
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 303-1
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 833 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    833 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    PROPERTY IS SOLD , NOT AVAILABLE!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084323
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 840 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,900.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

    840 Meadowland Dr H More Like This

    Entertaining is easy in this beautifully remodeled 2 story townhome within walking distance to Mercato and Vanderbilt Beach! This very private 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom end unit is one of the largest hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2522 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044949
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.10 / sqft )

    822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202 More Like This

    Vacation awaits at this lovely 2 bedroom condo. Perfect location right off Vanderbilt beach. Walking distance to the beach, Pavillion shopping center and much more! This is a prime location! Two bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046635
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,985.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Available MAY13, 2026!! Come and enjoy direct views of the Gulf of Mexico from this 22nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath condo!! SUNSETS to FILL A LIFETIME of memories!! ALL the amenities of incredible PEL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049413
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 586 Beachwalk Cir O-205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

    586 Beachwalk Cir O-205 More Like This

    AVAILABLE Season 2027. Fabulous professionally designed condo, 2bed, 2bath condo located in the coveted community of BEACHWALK, 24 hour manned guard at gate. King size bed in primary bedroom (mattres

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050465
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 210, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,900.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 210 More Like This

    Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from some of the most stunning beaches in Naples. Located in a private, gated tower community, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051742
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 565 Beachwalk Cir T104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,750.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

    565 Beachwalk Cir T104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACHWALK SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE: Reduced price $5500 April 2026. Off Season: May through November 2026 at $2800 monthly. 3 bedroom 2 bath, ground floor garden condominium is a perfect retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057708
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A More Like This

    This highly sought after third floor two bedroom, two bathroom unit in Monte Carlo Club on Vanderbilt Beach is the perfect winter retreat for those who are looking for comfort, charm, stunning views a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1177 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057968
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Christine Yeaw
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

    559 Beachwalk Cir U-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beachwalk available off season. 2 bedroom/2 bath unit lake view, 2nd floor, close to beach access gate and 2nd pool. From your enclosed lanai with new lanai furniture. Most desirable community, 24 hou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058268
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 691 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    691 102nd Ave N More Like This

    Experience Coastal Living in This Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Beach Retreat in Naples, Florida Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully designed, nautical inspired home, jus

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1822 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058931
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap