Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    1. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    2. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    3. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    4. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    5. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    6. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    7. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    8. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    9. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    10. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    11. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    12. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    13. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    14. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    15. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    16. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    17. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    18. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    19. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    20. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    21. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    22. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    23. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    24. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    25. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    26. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    27. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    28. Image 0 For 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This highly sought after third floor two bedroom, two bathroom unit in Monte Carlo Club on Vanderbilt Beach is the perfect winter retreat for those who are looking for comfort, charm, stunning views and a property that is so well equipped you will feel like you haven't left home. Freshly painted, new luxury vinyl flooring in living area, and updated bathrooms. Featuring a Tommy Bahama style dining room set and master bedroom king bed with an en suite bathroom, while the guest bedroom offers two twin beds. You will enjoy all this property offers, the finest in furnishings and decorations, meticulously maintained to perfection. Vaulted ceilings with a fabulous bay view from the rear lanai and a gulf view from the eat in kitchen. Community pool steps away and beach isdirectly across the street from this gated community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225057968 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10686 Gulfshore Dr 304 A
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1177
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1177
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555000320
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 304 A
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 271 Southbay Dr 235, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($7.44 / sqft )

    271 Southbay Dr 235 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027 and April 2026 through December 2026! Bi Weekly Rentals Available Off Season through December. LESS THAN 1 BLOCK WALK TO VANDERBILT BEACH! Beautifully Renovated 2 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043480
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 840 Meadowland Dr H, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,900.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

    840 Meadowland Dr H More Like This

    Entertaining is easy in this beautifully remodeled 2 story townhome within walking distance to Mercato and Vanderbilt Beach! This very private 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom end unit is one of the largest hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2522 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044949
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($5.10 / sqft )

    822 Gulf Pavillion Dr 202 More Like This

    Vacation awaits at this lovely 2 bedroom condo. Perfect location right off Vanderbilt beach. Walking distance to the beach, Pavillion shopping center and much more! This is a prime location! Two bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046635
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Potgieter
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 586 Beachwalk Cir O-205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

    586 Beachwalk Cir O-205 More Like This

    AVAILABLE Season 2027. Fabulous professionally designed condo, 2bed, 2bath condo located in the coveted community of BEACHWALK, 24 hour manned guard at gate. King size bed in primary bedroom (mattres

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050465
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 565 Beachwalk Cir T104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,750.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

    565 Beachwalk Cir T104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACHWALK SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE: Reduced price $5500 April 2026. Off Season: May through November 2026 at $2800 monthly. 3 bedroom 2 bath, ground floor garden condominium is a perfect retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057708
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 559 Beachwalk Cir U-203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

    559 Beachwalk Cir U-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beachwalk available off season. 2 bedroom/2 bath unit lake view, 2nd floor, close to beach access gate and 2nd pool. From your enclosed lanai with new lanai furniture. Most desirable community, 24 hou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058268
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 691 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    691 102nd Ave N More Like This

    Experience Coastal Living in This Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Beach Retreat in Naples, Florida Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully designed, nautical inspired home, jus

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1822 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058931
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($6.41 / sqft )

    10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305 More Like This

    Fantastic location!!! See sunrise and sunsets from this 2 bedroom + Den 2 bath condo. Monte Carlo is a gated community located directly across the street from Vanderbilt Beach and close to Wiggin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060648
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,250.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

    1051 Egrets Walk Cir 7-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, first floor end unit condo with an attached one car garage offers serene lake views and an abundance of natural light in the highly desirable Egrets Walk at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060930
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 878 Meadowland Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,500.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

    878 Meadowland Dr 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE for individual months or multiple months. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious den offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style in the desirable P

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060939
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap