Active
    Property Photos
    7915 Preserve Cir 234
    1. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    2. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    3. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    4. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    5. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    6. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    7. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    8. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    9. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    10. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    11. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    12. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    13. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    14. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    15. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    16. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    17. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    18. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    19. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    20. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    21. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    22. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    23. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    24. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    25. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    26. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    27. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    28. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    29. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    30. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    31. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    32. Image 0 For 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,875

    Address: 7915 Preserve Cir 234, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Lake view condo in the desirable gated community of Fairway Preserve at Olde Cypress in North Naples. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor unit offers a true penthouse feel with no neighbors above and peaceful lake views. The open, spacious kitchen flows into the living area, creating an ideal layout for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a walk in closet, dual sinks, a separate shower, and a Roman tub. Additional highlights include an oversized laundry room with washer and dryer and a screened in lanai to enjoy the serene surroundings. Fairway Preserve is a well maintained community offering resort style amenities including a community pool and spa, cabana, clubhouse with fitness room, walking paths, play area, racquetball, and bocce courts. Located just 2 miles from I 75 on Immokalee Road. Minutes from Naples beaches. Includes 1 covered carport space & 1 assigned parking space. Located in an excellent school zone. Internet included.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018292 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7915 Preserve Cir 234
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,875
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1250
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1250
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: OLD CYPRESS
    • Parcel Number: 32382100887
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 234
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7965 Preserve Cir 726, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,750.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    7965 Preserve Cir 726 More Like This

    Lock in LOW Rate***NOW AVAILABLE FULL YEAR LEASE*** Recently remodeled 2 BR 1 Bath second floor unit in Fairway Preserve. LAKE VIEW! Beautiful ALL tile flooring throughout! Fairway Preserve is a very

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011064
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Matthew Steves
    4. 239-300-4880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

    Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 Siena Way 1508, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    106 Siena Way 1508 More Like This

    Very bright and airy corner unit overlooking the lake and fountain in tuscany at the vineyards. This home is turnkey furnished and now available for an annual lease. The lanai is glassed in which grea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008368
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8294 Key Royal Cir 1633, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,750.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    8294 Key Royal Cir 1633 More Like This

    Beautiful condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath on the 3rd floor with a gorgeous lake view. Completely renovated, fresh paint with new kitchen cabinets that have soft close hinges, level 4 granite countert

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009309
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact George Messeha
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8304 Key Royal Cir 1712, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    8304 Key Royal Cir 1712 More Like This

    Welcome to Key Royal Condominium This first floor residence , lake view, features two bedrooms and one bathroom, offering both comfort and convenience within a secure, gated community designed for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065069
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    4. Approx. 18.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225085201
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    7915 Preserve Cir 214 More Like This

    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069558
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a More Like This

    Beautiful third floor condo! Rented for the 2027 season! Off season short term rentals! Gorgeous Lake and Golf course views in this Fantastic and Spacious 2/2 Condo. Available for off season now!This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003443
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    7960 Preserve Cir 621 More Like This

    **RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005551
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,975.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2738 More Like This

    Annual lease now available june 1, 2026 on this well maintained third floor condo (has elevator) with wonderful and serene views and located in the cypress trace neighborhood of cypress woods golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1330 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015245
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap