Active
    Property Photos
    10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,900

    Address: 10181 Belcrest Boulevard, FORT MYERS, FL 33913

    Description

    It doesn't get better than this 2013 built WCI Correggio Model Home with 8' doors in the coveted Hampton Park Community. This beautifully maintained home is just waiting for you to make your memories and dreams come true. With over 2400 sq ft, this 3 bedroom, plus a den, 2 bath, open floor plan offers an abundance of storage, an oversized screened in lanai for entertaining, and lets not forget that VIEW!!!! This home sits back in Hampton Park on a .33 acre lakefront lot, open air heated saltwater pool and completely fenced in backyard. Notable highlights include, tile throughout with wood plank tile in bedrooms, newer appliances (Refrigerator replaced in November of 2025), brand new AC unit (August of 2025), 42" soft close cabinetry with under and over cabinet lighting, plantation shutters, new washer and dryer (August of 2025), new light fixture in the breakfast nook as well as master bathroom, and fresh exterior mulch. Home has whole room surround sound, battery backup for overhead garage door, paver decking on lanai, around the pool and driveway, extra enclosed storage on lanai, and screened in front entry porch. Hampton Park not only offers Xfinity Cable, fiber optic internet and gated entry, they also have a fitness center, heated pool, billiards room, playground, pickleball and basketball courts, with stainless steel grills with fireplace poolside, rounding out the amazing resort style amenities. Property is located in FLOOD ZONE X, which means FLOOD INSURANCE is NOT required. Call to schedule your private showing today, you won't want to miss this one.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7524503 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10181 Belcrest Boulevard
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $699,900
    • Price sqft: $284
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2466
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 31
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2466.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1013.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Da'Sia Sponito
    • Association Phone: 239-313-7949
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HAMPTON PARK AT GATEWAY PH 2 DESC IN INST# 2012000113756 BLK H LOT 29
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33913 - Fort Myers
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 06-45-26-32-0000H.0290
    • Views: 14
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12580 Fairington Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $675,000.00 ($205.86 / sqft )

    12580 Fairington Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready Lakefront Pool home located in the Gateway community of Hampton Park with great amenities. House is located on a low traffic cut de sac. Perfect place for families with children. 2800 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005461
    2. Provided by Royal Real Estate & Prop Mgmt
    3. Contact Sandra Fischer
    4. (239) 549-6215
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10141 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $823,000.00 ($194.98 / sqft )

    10141 Avalon Lake Cir More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained single family home located in the prestigious estate section of Hampton Park in Gateway. Set within a gated, guard attended community, this residence offers both

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4221 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080382
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Jeffrey P Jordan
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $760,000.00 ($247.96 / sqft )

    11892 Hickory Estate Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019210
    2. Provided by LPT Realty
    3. Contact Destiney Figueroa
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11726 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $656,000.00 ($200.80 / sqft )

    11726 Canopy Loop More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning luxury residence in the heart of Timber Creek, one of Fort Myers most desirable gated communities, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. This elegant home at o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071566
    2. Provided by G2 International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Jittu
    4. (941) 388-0100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12436 Green Stone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $799,000.00 ($183.51 / sqft )

    12436 Green Stone Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to paradise! Experience the florida luxury lifestyle at this gorgeous southern exposure pool home made for outdoor living. This stunning home is located at the stoneybrook gated community. Cen

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004053
    2. Provided by Seaside Realty of Cape Coral LLC
    3. Contact Andrea Mauer
    4. (239) 362-5065
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13260 Sleepy Hollow Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $724,999.00 ($223.97 / sqft )

    13260 Sleepy Hollow Ln More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This spacious two story home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and is situated on 5 partially fenced acres. NO FLOOD ZONE

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3237 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.90 acres
    1. MLSID: 226012590
    2. Provided by The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    3. Contact Eric Burgess
    4. 239-821-5569
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9125 Shadow Glen Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $649,999.00 ($253.41 / sqft )

    9125 Shadow Glen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the prestigious Colonial Country Club community, this beautifully updated single family home offers the perfect blend of leisure, luxury, and low maintenance living. With over 2,100 square

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2565 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011281
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Janna McCan
    4. (239) 472-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17090 Silver Panther Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $725,000.00 ($241.35 / sqft )

    17090 Silver Panther Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Places like this are disappearing fast in SWFL. Your private Florida retreat is here where dirt roads, crickets, and birds replace the noise of the city, and stress from the hustle and bustle of life

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3004 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026015471
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Michael Byrd
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12658 Gemstone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $649,999.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

    12658 Gemstone Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the highly desirable Stoneybrook community in Gatewayan exceptional value in a prime location. This beautifully renovated and meticulously updated home offers incredible space and flexib

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016812
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Esther Alvarez
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11279 Thurston Chase, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $689,950.00 ($206.20 / sqft )

    11279 Thurston Chase Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this gorgeous lakefront estate home in the demand gated community of Bridgetown. This very rare Pulte built Infinity model features three bedrooms, den, three baths and an oversize three ca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3346 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016565
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Scott Stevens
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap