Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mirror Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 811 Dartmouth Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3008
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009910
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Robert Slack LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully designed home nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Situated on an oversized .34+ acre lot, this propert
    Details for 421 Broadmoor Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 84
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3475
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8476745
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Smart Features and a half acres fenced Outdoor Oasis ! Welcome to this move in ready home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades, and smart technology in a con
    Details for 771 Halsey Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2135
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226015559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in sunny florida! Nestled in the desirable parkdale community of lee county & the mirror lakes neighborhood. This upgraded residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comf
    Details for 529 Theodore Vail St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2673
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026010524
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    No hoa no cdd no flood zone insurance canal lot 3 car+ garage 4 bedroom, 2 bath huge 37 x 10 lanai w/ outdoor kitchen the best! Hurricane rated quality new construction. Beautiful modern home
    Details for 711 Epps Brown St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2427
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025003226
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***upgrades galore**** 3br plus large den and a seperate office with colonial glass double french doors. 2 car garage, beautiful deck and pool. Security cameras around perimeter of home and security a
    Details for 144 Blackstone Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2479
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025026365
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! House is complete and move in ready! Introducing the Tortuga, a stunning single story home. This beautiful residence boasts an upgraded kitchen, a spacious primary retreat, two addition
    Details for 118 Parish Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2930
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226014961
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Construction, 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Home in Mirror Lakes in Lehigh Acres.
    Details for 324 Parkdale Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2257
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225031764
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Linda Lamb & Company LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! This spacious 3 bed 2 bath residence offers over 1800 sq ft of split floor plan classic Florida living. Top features are: den/flex space with elegant French doors and crown
    Details for 529 Kilgour Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2580
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226005449
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional new construction. Designed and built to be a truly magnificent residential masterpiece, it offers an open floor plan that seamlessly blends luxury with elegance. The master wing is a
    Details for 865 Yellowbird Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1859
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025020134
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why purchase New Construction when you can move right into an Existing home waiting for you!! Oversized lot. Easy access to SR 82. No HOA fee. No pet requirements. Country living but convenient to eve
    XML Sitemap